Utah Valley Marathon

-Participants List-

Filter Results By Name: 


NameCityStateEvent
Neelie EastonBunkervilleNVMarathon
Joel WrightCedar HillsUTMarathon
Steve HehlOREMUTMarathon
Paul HausslerWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Kevin SmithProvoUTMarathon
Joel SmithSpringvilleUTMarathon
Jose C MezaMarysville WAMarathon
Leilani BarrusProvoUTMarathon
Charles PageNew YorkNYMarathon
Cassandra MondsSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Trevor MacDuffDraperUTMarathon
Tupakk RenteriaSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Stephanie Barber-RenteriaSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Sam TruongMagnaUTHalf Marathon
Carson WagstaffSandyUTMarathon
Renee WilsonFort JonesCAHalf Marathon
Sarah ProctorSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Mark HaddockInkomIDMarathon
Sally CookPaysonUTMarathon
Joshua HansenBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Kimberly HausslerWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Mar MullalySpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Brenadette SCHWABGarden ValleyIDHalf Marathon
cindy goshertsalt lake cityUTHalf Marathon
Diane TeeceSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Tressa BouwhuisHeberUTFree Kids 1K
Zealand BouwhuisHeberUTFree Kids 1K
Ace BouwhuisHeberUTFree Kids 1K
Emily TingeyFarmingtonUTHalf Marathon
Marc TingeyFarmingtonUTHalf Marathon
Tim HawsWashingtonUTMarathon
Todd YerkesRocklinCAMarathon
Emily WardleSalt Lake CityUT10K
Quentin CarterNorth OgdenUTHalf Marathon
Kristin CarterNorth OgdenUTHalf Marathon
Susette FisherOremUTHalf Marathon
Evan PackLehiUTMarathon
Mike DickensSpringville UTMarathon
Ryan OlsonBurlingtonWYMarathon
Sydney OlsonBurlingtonWYFree Kids 1K
Abby OlsonBurlingtonWYFree Kids 1K
Jackson OlsonBurlingtonWYFree Kids 1K
Claudia DahlSigurdUT10K
Marian ItoProvoUTMarathon
Cody MarriottSacramentoCAHalf Marathon
Maddison SumsionpaysonUTMarathon
joe martellindonUTMarathon
Laci HarperoremUTHalf Marathon
* HopHendersonNVMarathon
Bailee HuntProvoUTMarathon
Michael RushHighlands RanchCOMarathon
Kimberly LeBaronCalienteNVMarathon
Robert MerrimanBluffdaleUTHalf Marathon
David PondMidvaleUTMarathon
Sandy SmithOgdenUTHalf Marathon
Jason PondVernalUTMarathon
Kaitlyn PondSo JordanUTFree Kids 1K
Luke GillmanLindonUTMarathon
Kaleb GillmanLindonUTMarathon
Kathy JohnsonHeberUTMarathon
Kate WheelerLEHIUTHalf Marathon
Jared WheelerLEHIUTFree Kids 1K
Olivia VanCottOremUT10K
Chantelle SteadmanOremUTHalf Marathon
Lisa WeaverPriceUTHalf Marathon
Brian VerwerHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
Walt ParcellProvoUTMarathon
Vincent HanLindonUTMarathon
Paul ThomasOremUTMarathon
Allison MerrillOremUTHalf Marathon
Steven RobbinsCottonwood HeightsUTHalf Marathon
Brian AstelOremUTMarathon
Matthew JonesMidwayUTHalf Marathon
Verdon WalkerPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Alisa BrooksHendersonNVMarathon
Peter MortensonLEHIUTMarathon
Eric OliverTaylorsvilleUTMarathon
Joe JohnsonWest jordanUTHalf Marathon
Jolie MorrisWoods CrossUTHalf Marathon
Brenda ChristiansenSandyUTHalf Marathon
Frances BaldwinPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Brett PetersonHyrumUTMarathon
melissa goodgerlehiUTMarathon
Sandy AllredAmerican ForkUTHalf Marathon
Matt WoolstonLehiUTMarathon
Galen GarrisonDraperUTMarathon
Jordan LeeMapletonUTMarathon
Rachel BrownBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Genevieve KeoghlaytonUTHalf Marathon
Jacob SmithProvoUTMarathon
Behlie SmithProvoUTFree Kids 1K
Nate NelsonSandyUTHalf Marathon
Carin HenriksenOremUTMarathon
Marc RicePleasant GroveUTMarathon
Emily WilliamsSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Charles WilliamsSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Gardner KellySpanish ForkUTMarathon
Jared MillerOremUT10K
Mandi MillerOremUT10K
tony emerinespanish forkUTMarathon
Jonathan RobinsonOremUTMarathon
Michael KiddEagle MountainUTMarathon
Keturah WoolstonLehiUT10K
Jeffery BrayPark CityUTHalf Marathon
Audrey BellWest JordanUTMarathon
Tammy Reynolds Stansbury ParkUTMarathon
Mandy PattonDraperUTMarathon
Gayla PerkinsWest JordanUTMarathon
Phuong LamDraperUTHalf Marathon
Nhan PhetchamponeSLCUTHalf Marathon
Dale LounsburyRigbyIDMarathon
Crystal JarrettPayson UTHalf Marathon
Sarah CottonIdaho FallsIDHalf Marathon
Tyler CottonIdaho FallsIDHalf Marathon
Mary PfeiferrovoUTHalf Marathon
Steve HaslamCottonwood HeightsUTMarathon
Sue HaslamCottonwood HeightsUTHalf Marathon
Cachelle RossRooseveltUTMarathon
Maria JensonProvoUTMarathon
Lyndsey PearsonSaratoga SpringsUTHalf Marathon
Aspynn PearsonSaratoga SpringsUTFree Kids 1K
Lacey CurtisHensonNVHalf Marathon
Lowell HawkesPocatelloIDMarathon
Josh ScottPaysonUTMarathon
Paralee RobertsMapletonUTHalf Marathon
amy wendtlaytonUTHalf Marathon
eric wendtlaytonUTHalf Marathon
Natascha FauxProvoUTMarathon
Leslie AndersonLitchfield ParkAZ10K
Dan WilcoxSpringvilleUTMarathon
Michelle WilcoxSpringvilleUTMarathon
cesar pelayospanish forkUTMarathon
Shelbie BallowNephiUTMarathon
Garrett HillNew YorkNYMarathon
Robert SawyerOremUTHalf Marathon
Terri SawyerSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Michael SouthworthSouth JordanUTMarathon
Ann SchreckOREMUT10K
Kristie StaufferOremUTHalf Marathon
Ronni StaufferOremUTFree Kids 1K
Doug CarlileRivertonUTHalf Marathon
Ethan StaufferOremUTFree Kids 1K
Katie KohringAlpineUTMarathon
Gregory BramwellLehiUTMarathon
Aubrey OsmondNephiUTMarathon
Richard DuBoisLindonUTHalf Marathon
Donnie OlsonWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Jess HopkinMorganUTMarathon
Chuck RasmussenLa JaraCOHalf Marathon
Sue MantylaMidwayUTMarathon
Lindsay Jepperson Heber UTMarathon
Richard RootProvoUTHalf Marathon
Samie HillClintonUTHalf Marathon
Brittney PhetchamphoneDraperUTMarathon
Kayla ChristensenShelleyIDHalf Marathon
Jared DonaldsonRichmondVAMarathon
David HeywoodAmerican ForkUTHalf Marathon
Lucas HeywoodAmerican ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Tate HeywoodAmerican ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Alisa TerryPocatelloIDMarathon
Karen GovierSilvertonORHalf Marathon
Ray ShepherdRivertonUTMarathon
David KnowltonSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Brad RawsonSt GeorgeUTHalf Marathon
Gina RawsonSt GeorgeUTHalf Marathon
Joy FairProvoUTHalf Marathon
cathie carlsonsandyUTMarathon
Charles BurtisHyrumUTMarathon
Babette BurtisHyrumUTHalf Marathon
Troy OgdenWest JordanUTHandcycle 13.1 Mi
Keith AllredvineyardUTMarathon
Cathy Twitchell South JordanUTHalf Marathon
Bradley JohnsonProvoUTMarathon
Emily WettsteinDraperUTHalf Marathon
Todd ChristoffersonFarmingtonUTHalf Marathon
Scott McKellLehiUTHalf Marathon
dennis wixomlaytonUTMarathon
Cynthia JenkinsLoganUTHalf Marathon
Toni PettigrewOremUTMarathon
Erik ChristensenSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Kalvin PikeIdaho FallsIDMarathon
Christina BartholomewProvoUTHalf Marathon
Merrill SmithRivertonUTMarathon
Kari WoodOremUTHalf Marathon
Wendy BurgunPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Mike W BrooksMagnaUTMarathon
Nicholas BigneyDaytonTXHalf Marathon
Melanie ConnorEagleIDMarathon
Patrick ConnorEagleIDHalf Marathon
Layne KoldewynSouth JordanUTMarathon
Sripriya RaghavendranDraperUTMarathon
Kowanda RichardsonPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Megan LymanSPRINGVILLEUTFree Kids 1K
Claire LymanSPRINGVILLEUTFree Kids 1K
Emmett LymanSPRINGVILLEUTFree Kids 1K
Ron RichardsonPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Ryan PezelySandyUTHalf Marathon
Jill ZundelSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
JENNIFER DODSONPLEASANT GROVEUTHalf Marathon
Michelle ChestnutSalt Lake CityUT10K
Bob ChestnutSalt Lake CityUT10K
Charles SatherEvanstonWYMarathon
Jennifer SatherEvanstonWYMarathon
Doug GardnerProvoUTHalf Marathon
Andrea GardnerProvoUTHalf Marathon
Chad MinerTaylorsvilleUTMarathon
Charles James GrahamHyrumUTMarathon
Julia HubbardPaysonUTMarathon
Marisa DenisonMapletonUTMarathon
Joshua MoffatProvoUTMarathon
Ethan AgustinSpringvilleUTFree Kids 1K
Natalia AgustinSpringvilleUTFree Kids 1K
Briana AgustinSpringvilleUTFree Kids 1K
Stacey DavisPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Geoff ThomasSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Jennie WalkerSouth JordanUTMarathon
Heather JonesProvoUTHalf Marathon
Layne ArgyleMapletonUTHalf Marathon
Ann VestSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Bryan CarterSantaquinUTHalf Marathon
Gina LarsenWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Lara CummingsSalemUTHalf Marathon
Hank SmithMapletonUTMarathon
Ryan MilliganEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
Jennifer JohnstonEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
samuel chavezmichoacanUTMarathon
lynnae davissantaquinUTMarathon
Hal AmosSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Adam CaldwellWashingtonUTMarathon
Brandon WrightWest Valley CityUTMarathon
Ted SmithLehiUTHalf Marathon
Heather RowleyMapletonUTHalf Marathon
Thomas AlgeoKingwoodTXMarathon
Chantel OckermanProvoUTMarathon
Michael EngbergPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Lori MeekerWellsvilleUTHalf Marathon
Jon JensenSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Kaly FadelOgdenUTMarathon
David CrowtherLos AngelesCATeam Half Marathon
Tyler AldermanPark CityUTMarathon
Dan ColeOremUTMarathon
paul l. petersonoremUTHalf Marathon
Heather NelsonOremUTHalf Marathon
Nicole HalvorsenBunkervilleNVMarathon
Jessica BuchiWest JordanUTMarathon
Laurette GaylordSparksNV10K
Heather BillsTremontonUTMarathon
Julie HansenLehiUTHalf Marathon
Connie SeeholzerWellsvilleUTHalf Marathon
Jill RuckerSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Jared EldridgeNephiUTMarathon
Richard BarberLaytonUTMarathon
Jennifer HagbergPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
David KruegerPaysonUTHalf Marathon
Janel JoyTwin FallsIDMarathon
Charity RowleyAllenTXMarathon
Truman RowleyProvoCAMarathon
Matthew BeattyProvoUTHalf Marathon
Amy BeattyProvoUTHalf Marathon
Scott ChalmersOremUTHalf Marathon
Greg WoskowLittletonCOMarathon
samantha xanthossandyUTHalf Marathon
carter frandsensandyUTHalf Marathon
Jessica Hewardsouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Richard BorgetSpringvilleUTMarathon
corey millerHendersonNVMarathon
Denise HuntSyracuseUTHalf Marathon
Chris HuntSyracuseUTHalf Marathon
Jolynn ReddenwillardUTHalf Marathon
McKinley ReddenwillardUTFree Kids 1K
Everest ReddenwillardUTFree Kids 1K
Austen ReddenwillardUTFree Kids 1K
Lyle OwensOremUTHalf Marathon
Janae CarpenterSpringvilleUTMarathon
cindy thatchersalemUTHalf Marathon
Lorri RandleProvoUTMarathon
Cammon RandleProvoUTMarathon
Tyler EdmondsonPaysonUTMarathon
Bradley WilliamsRedlandsCAHalf Marathon
Kaylin WilliamsRedlandsCAHalf Marathon
Trina HovsepianSelahWAHalf Marathon
Andrew HovsepianSelahWAHalf Marathon
Lindsey FrommLehiUTHalf Marathon
Kathy EverettAnchorageAKHalf Marathon
Andrea Taylorwest jordanUTHalf Marathon
Kimberly CrowellEl PasoTXHalf Marathon
Seanna JolleySandyUTHalf Marathon
Joyce LittlewoodRichmondUTMarathon
Richard LittlewoodrichmondUTHalf Marathon
Jack EldridgeOremUTMarathon
Ruth SatherEvanstonWYFree Kids 1K
Noah SatherEvanstonWYFree Kids 1K
Antonia SouzaOremUT10K
Camie AllsenProvoUTMarathon
Crystal KingAlpineUT10K
Jodie BaxterDraperUTHalf Marathon
David EldridgeOremUTMarathon
Charlotte MesserlyOremUTMarathon
Bibiana GriffithsWest Jordan UTHalf Marathon
gladys luciana Pazwest jordanUTHalf Marathon
lucy taylorWest Jordan UTHalf Marathon
Malece MarstonSandyUTHalf Marathon
cindy goshertsalt lake cityUTHalf Marathon
Michelle AndersenLehiUTHalf Marathon
Crystal CritchfieldTaylorsvilleUTHalf Marathon
Colton HagbergPleasant GroveUTFree Kids 1K
Jacob HagbergPleasant GroveUTFree Kids 1K
Carson HagbergPleasant GroveUTFree Kids 1K
adrian searsbishopCAMarathon
Sabine PreisingerBaileyCOHalf Marathon
Sebastian PreisingerBaileyCOMarathon
Al CummingAustinTXMarathon
Sandy CummingAustinTXMarathon
Elijah SermersheimBeavertonORFree Kids 1K
Matti SmithAustinTXMarathon
Derick SmithAustinTXMarathon
Terry HodsonOremUTHalf Marathon
Maureen WilliamsBellevueNEMarathon
Heather WilliamsLas VegasNVMarathon
Veronica McCabeWest JordanUT10K
Lamond VidinharClearfieldUTMarathon
Michelle FergusonSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Joshua PalskyProvo UTHalf Marathon
Joseph De PoloCardiff by the SeaCAMarathon
Ryanna TokiSaratoga SpringsUTFree Kids 1K
Saione TokiSaratoga SpringsUTFree Kids 1K
David TokiSaratoga SpringsUTFree Kids 1K
Olivia TokiSaratoga SpringsUTFree Kids 1K
Gabriella TokiSaratoga SpringsUTFree Kids 1K
Elizabeth TokiSaratoga SpringsUTFree Kids 1K
Brett CrowtherAmerican ForkUTTeam Half Marathon
Jason CrowtherSpanish ForkUTTeam Half Marathon
Michael CrowtherAmerican ForkUTTeam Half Marathon
Kayla EvansSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
melissa davisgrantsvilleUTHalf Marathon
GINNEY JONESLAS VEGASNVMarathon
Laura SanturriFarr WestUTMarathon
Jane WalkerSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Barbara RowleySpanish fork UTHalf Marathon
Angela Rowleyspanish fork UTHalf Marathon
Tina Greenspanish forkUTHalf Marathon
Laurie PrieveGoldenCOMarathon
Daniel PrieveGoldenCO10K
Sean RobisonStrasburgCOHalf Marathon
Curtis EvansMeridianIDHalf Marathon
Kelly SorensenSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Coleman GibsonSandyUTFree Kids 1K
Chris FletcherBountifulUTHalf Marathon
CODY HURDMANTUAUTMarathon
Mark LovelessLehiUTMarathon
Denise Pontious Canon cityCOMarathon
Phillip Pontious Canon cityCOHalf Marathon
Nathan PontiousCanon cityCOHalf Marathon
Cristen GluchOremUTMarathon
Jordan GluchOremUTMarathon
Terry CarrellPleasantonCAMarathon
Melanie DukeFarmingtonUTHalf Marathon
Becky SelfMesaAZHalf Marathon
Kathy WhitingProvoUTHalf Marathon
Peyton PrzybycienSpanish forkUTFree Kids 1K
Bryton PrzybycienSpanish forkUTFree Kids 1K
Bryton PrzybycienSpanish forkUTFree Kids 1K
Kimberly GibsonSandyUTHalf Marathon
Ronda BuchmillerProvidenceUTHalf Marathon
Adalynn ThielSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Ashley ThirkillSeattleWAMarathon
Rachel ColledgeSLCUTHalf Marathon
Adam KaasWoods crossUTMarathon
Alan AshtonWest JordanUTMarathon
Alison ChristensonFarmingtonUTHalf Marathon
Allyson BatemanBoiseIDMarathon
Amelia PiercySalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Andrea LowMurrayUTHalf Marathon
Ashley ProbstMidwayUTMarathon
Samuel SpearDublinOHMarathon
Michelle ArmstrongHighlandUTHalf Marathon
Brittany ChatwinOremUTHalf Marathon
Chris BurbankNibleyUTMarathon
Barry BergWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Brendan McMasterPhoenixAZHalf Marathon
Becki BarkerslcUTHalf Marathon
Becky BelnapShow LowAZHalf Marathon
Spencer BelnapShow LowAZ10K
Stephen BettsLos AlamosNMMarathon
Wallace BlackhurstBountifulUTMarathon
paul borgmeiersalt lake cityUTMarathon
Cory BowenPerryUTMarathon
Brad SmootSaratoga SpringsUTMarathon
Brandon LloydCedar city UTMarathon
Britney BowdenProvoUTMarathon
Britney WattsSLCUTMarathon
Brittany HealOremUTHalf Marathon
Brittney ToblerMonroeUTHalf Marathon
Brooke FrostProvoUTHalf Marathon
Marcia JohnsonHendersonNVHalf Marathon
Cali SmithOgdenUT10K
Cami HarrisonTaylorsvilleUTHalf Marathon
Carillisa BeanSPANISH FORKUTHalf Marathon
Carrie TrumanProvoUTHalf Marathon
Amy SmithHighlandUTHalf Marathon
Chase SmithHighlandUTHalf Marathon
Chuck SmithHighlandUTMarathon
Christian StephensCentervilleUTMarathon
Colleen WithrowProvoUTMarathon
Charles HelquistProvoUTMarathon
Cherice FoterWest BountifulUTHalf Marathon
Cheryl SelfMuscle ShoalsALMarathon
chris gladdenprovoUTHalf Marathon
kandice gladdenprovoUTHalf Marathon
Christian HansenWVCUTMarathon
Christine GrahamSpringvilleUTMarathon
Cheryl KartchnerCypressTXHalf Marathon
Cole CastletonSandyUTMarathon
Connor SandstromHighlandUTHalf Marathon
Corinne LoaderStansbury ParkUTMarathon
Courtland LowMurrayUTHalf Marathon
Connor O'HaganSandyUTMarathon
Kyle GoklishwhiteriverAZHalf Marathon
Noah Bradyshow lowAZFree Kids 1K
Cristi MyrupSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Chris HorneGilbertAZHalf Marathon
Christy HorneGilbertAZHalf Marathon
Christina TooneOgdenUTMarathon
Curt WellsIdaho FallsIDMarathon
Curtis Van OrmanOremUTHalf Marathon
Danny RossBoiseIDMarathon
Danielle WatsonGrotonCTMarathon
David NielsonSpringvilleUTMarathon
Harold NezMurrayUTMarathon
Derek SorensenSaint GeorgeUTMarathon
Daniel HopkinsonWest BountifulUTMarathon
Jennifer WatsonPaysonUTMarathon
Autumn RayTucsonAZMarathon
Kelly DoyleBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Danny WhelanGreenwood VillageCOMarathon
Elizabeth enricoslcUTHalf Marathon
Brenda MartinezLehiUTHalf Marathon
emily galeyumaAZMarathon
Robert SimonsNampaIDHalf Marathon
Erica StearnsLaytonUTHalf Marathon
Eric WolfDraperUTMarathon
Carolyn CrapoAuroraCOHalf Marathon
Jarett Pulsiphercedar hillsUTMarathon
Mercer GreadyPark CityUTMarathon
Grace KingElk RidgeUTMarathon
Guillaume ChanfreauLos AngelesCAMarathon
Brad HadleyIdaho FallsIDHalf Marathon
Jenn HancockCedar HillsUTHalf Marathon
Heather PackSalt LakeUTMarathon
heidi hansenSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Heike PedersenPaysonUTMarathon
Lindsay MaughanDraperUTMarathon
Heidi DoveHendersonNVMarathon
Caroline SybrowskyProvoUTHalf Marathon
Jaimee LloydClintonUTHalf Marathon
JIM COBBST GEORGEUTHalf Marathon
Jan BlackBountifulUTMarathon
Jaynie LloydCedar cityUTMarathon
Jason WheelerSt. GeorgeUTMarathon
Jess BirtcherSouth JordanUTMarathon
Jillesa CunicoLehiUTMarathon
Josie EsplinProvoUTMarathon
Jeff HaddockSandyUTMarathon
Jeff BollmanBillingsMTMarathon
Jenalen OlsenMantiUTHalf Marathon
Tyler ParcellProvoUTHalf Marathon
Greg OlneyHeberUTMarathon
Jennifer-Lynne DolanGreenwood VillageCOMarathon
Jeremy GregoryAlpineUTHalf Marathon
Jessica SteeleSpringvilleUTMarathon
Jessica ZinckeOremUTMarathon
John RussellSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
John HilleHolladayUTHalf Marathon
Jesse LongMontroseCOHalf Marathon
John ChapmanLehiUTHalf Marathon
Shiloam ChapmanLehiUTHalf Marathon
Heather JohnsonSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Jon SchutzProvoUTMarathon
Joseph ShimanekCedar HillsUTMarathon
John O'SheaSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Jeremy KartchnerCypressTXMarathon
Julie ParkMorganUTHalf Marathon
Holly WinnWest JordanUTMarathon
Melissa KaasWoods crossUTHalf Marathon
Kaci NielsonSpringvilleUTMarathon
Kailee AndersonMidvaleUTHalf Marathon
Kellie KnowlesOremUTHalf Marathon
Wade LarsonPleasant ViewUTHalf Marathon
Kinna HarrisLehiUTHalf Marathon
Kim OldhamEllicott CityMDMarathon
Kevin KlebsEagle mountainUTMarathon
Kevin ShaferSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Sherry KellerLehiUTHalf Marathon
Kyson AbplanalpOremUTHalf Marathon
David BennionSaratoga SpringsUTMarathon
Clint SorensenSouth JordanUTMarathon
Lindsay CropperHendersonNVMarathon
LeEarl HealeyLehiUTMarathon
Lindsey GregoryAlpineUTHalf Marathon
Lisa LarsenTaylorsvilleUTMarathon
Ryan LloydClintonUTHalf Marathon
Ryan LoaderStansbury ParkUTMarathon
Larry StephensonWashingtonUTMarathon
Lucy EppleySalemUTHalf Marathon
Amanda WilsonClaytonWAMarathon
Amanda DayCentervilleUTHalf Marathon
Marcello SurjopolosDraperUTMarathon
Michael GibbsEnochUTMarathon
Alex JohnsonOremUTMarathon
Melinda CominLehiUTMarathon
Merri HackettSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Mickelll SchenaBeaver UTHalf Marathon
Minhvan BrimhallFarmingtonUTHalf Marathon
Victoria MitchellMurrietaCAMarathon
Madi McQueenSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Alisha MurdochProvoUTMarathon
Va MoungaProvoUTHalf Marathon
Corina AllenEnglewoodFLMarathon
Melissa ShimanekCedar HillsUTHalf Marathon
Scott CrandallSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Melissa TerpenningMapletonUTMarathon
Brian MyrupSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Lanette DraperProvoUTHalf Marathon
Newell BelnapShow LowAZHalf Marathon
Debbie NiuGilbertAZMarathon
Darrin EdwardsEagle MountainUTMarathon
Hollie TylerN. Las VegasNVHalf Marathon
Jami OramHeber CityUTHalf Marathon
Doran PratteOremUTMarathon
Peter ZieglerTucsonAZMarathon
Rainey ChristoffersonFarmingtonUTHalf Marathon
Natalie ParkeProvoUTHalf Marathon
Ezra BorregoLakesideAZHalf Marathon
Ryan BurrSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Kristen RidgeProvoUTHalf Marathon
Rita FanProvoUTMarathon
Robert EberhardWest Valley CityUTHalf Marathon
Robert Van UitertHollisNHMarathon
Romel MackelprangSeattleWAMarathon
Ranjan DhungelOremUTMarathon
Sam WrightDraperUTMarathon
Shelly CooperHonoluluHIMarathon
Scott SorensenLehiUTMarathon
Shauna PiersonHighlands RanchCOHalf Marathon
Sherie ThainHeyburnIDHalf Marathon
Pearl ShieldsAuburnALMarathon
Mark PayneSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Rebecca SnowProvoUTMarathon
Steve SommerSpokane ValleyWAMarathon
Crystal BradshawBeaverUTHalf Marathon
spencer heinzpaysonUTHalf Marathon
Stacee CurryDeltaCOHalf Marathon
Stephanie BergWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Stephanie KeelerWoods CrossUTMarathon
Sterling SolomonSnowflakeAZMarathon
Ellie GilbertOgdenUTHalf Marathon
Suzanne WirthlinSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Tammy SandstromHighlandUTMarathon
Lee WoodOremUTMarathon
Annette CragunPerryUTMarathon
matt griffithsandyUTMarathon
Tara (Tia) ChipmanPaysonUTMarathon
Tiffany RichardsonGilbertAZHalf Marathon
Timothy NaylorLehiUTMarathon
Tina WillsonSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Natalie PeatrossColorado SpringsCO10K
Tristy ChristensenEphraimUTMarathon
Lindsy HermansenSouth Jordan UTHalf Marathon
Tyler KnudsenOremUTMarathon
Patricia ZangJersey CityNJMarathon
Joey MurdochProvoUTMarathon
Vanessa StoreyProvoUTHalf Marathon
Virginia RushOremUTHalf Marathon
Carol ParcellProvoUTMarathon
Whitney DaleySpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
wyatt bennionSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Jessica HernandezOklahoma CityOKHalf Marathon
Todd TrippMurrayUTMarathon
Cy WaldronDraperUTHalf Marathon
Adam SmithOremUTHalf Marathon
Makensie BakerBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Jason BakerBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Sam SorensenSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Chari SorensenSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Jeremy R. FloresCedar HillsUTHalf Marathon
sandy harmonSouth JordanUTMarathon
Sherie ThainHeyburnIDHalf Marathon
Benjamin GibbsOremUTMarathon
Michael DeamerLoganUTMarathon
Josse TobiassonoremUTMarathon
Monica MillerMillville UTMarathon
James OaksProvoUTFree Kids 1K
Matthew OAKSProvoUTFree Kids 1K
Bridget BuckHendersonNVMarathon
Aaron BishopProvoUTMarathon
Peter BrownWest ValleyUTMarathon
Celeste WinegarDraperUTMarathon
Crystal LeukPaysonUTMarathon
Jeff HoldawayViennaVAMarathon
Nicholas RobbinsPortlandORHalf Marathon
Nicholas RobbinsPortlandORHalf Marathon
Timothy HubbardLincolnNEMarathon
Katie CorriganOremUTFree Kids 1K
Landon CorriganOremUTFree Kids 1K
shannon smithsanta claraUTMarathon
Kathleen EbyDraperUTHalf Marathon
Samantha HoltHerrimanUTMarathon
Joe LarsenSouth JordanUTMarathon
Martin WrightOremUTMarathon
Joy NyboSalemUTMarathon
Alan NyboSalemUTMarathon
Rob DuehlmeierWest JordanUTMarathon
Royce BybeeOremUTHalf Marathon
Tyler CarneyKearnsUTMarathon
Nicole CarneyKearnsUTHalf Marathon
Jason HoweSLCUTMarathon
Paul HuletOgdenUTMarathon
Matt OrrPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Marlene PageLehiUTMarathon
Ann SniderKearneyNEHalf Marathon
Heather PageLehiUTMarathon
Dan WarrenSyracuseUTMarathon
Alex EassonSaint GeorgeUTHalf Marathon
Sheena SmithTucsonAZMarathon
Keri PondMidvaleUTHalf Marathon
Lisa JohnsonRiversideCAMarathon
Bryan HallidayLehiUTHalf Marathon
Autumn HallidayLehiUTHalf Marathon
Amy CroftsProvoUTMarathon
Sheila BeermannElk PointSDMarathon
Cathi GridleySyracuseUTMarathon
Charon BirdSyracuseUTMarathon
Celise SalmonNorth Las VegasNVMarathon
Lex SandstromWest Valley CityUTHalf Marathon
stuart porterSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Patricia ThorntonArlingtonTXMarathon
Debbie MaughanWest HavenUTMarathon
Jera FosterSpringvilleUTMarathon
Joseph MuseDraperUTMarathon
Carl HayesLas VegasNVMarathon
Joseph WrightRapid City SDMarathon
Neal JohnsonBountifulUT10K
Rebecca JohnsonBountifulUT10K
Robbie FordElbertaUTMarathon
Candis ButlerSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Jamie KreylingIvinsUTMarathon
Linda KreylingIvinsUTMarathon
David CookOro ValleyAZMarathon
Troy LewisDraperUTMarathon
Mindy LewisDraperUTMarathon
Nicholas LeukPaysonUTFree Kids 1K
Annika LeukPaysonUTFree Kids 1K
Nika LeukPaysonUTFree Kids 1K
David TannerEdenUTMarathon
Ian McNealWest Valley CityUTMarathon
Margaret LeuschnerSouth WeberUTMarathon
Amelia KaniSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Tyson EvansMeridianIDFree Kids 1K
Rilee EvansMeridianIDFree Kids 1K
Abigail ShahaDraperUTMarathon
Amy SawayaCottonwood HeightsUTMarathon
Gregory RichardsDraperUTMarathon
DILLON WebsterSaint GeorgeUTHalf Marathon
ARAMIS MARTINEZMIDVALEUTFree Kids 1K
Peter StevensonSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
chad parrishSalemUTMarathon
Isaac ParrishSalemUTMarathon
Don VantasselSalemUTMarathon
Merrie ParrishSalemUTHalf Marathon
Justin RichardsmurrayUTMarathon
Jamison SmithCanon CityCOMarathon
David SmithCanon CityCOMarathon
Ashley SmithCanon CityCOMarathon
Jodi WorthenKamasUTMarathon
Patrick LossSalemUTMarathon
Maria HybinetteSuwaneeGAMarathon
Stephanie WaddoupsSandyUTMarathon
Todd McKee ProvoUTMarathon
kris lundellSouth JordanUTMarathon
debra mclenachenchula vistaCAHalf Marathon
Keli HuberProvoUTMarathon
Parker HuberProvoUTMarathon
Marci SimonsSpringvilleUTMarathon
Jim SpencerWinnipegotherMarathon
Richard GillMapletonUTHalf Marathon
David WileyPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Marie MullenMurrayUTHalf Marathon
Bridget ChaseSpanish Fork UTMarathon
Melissa CholewaDillonCOMarathon
George EganSchroon LakeNYHalf Marathon
Linda McMillinPark CityUTMarathon
Lorren MitchellHerrimanUTMarathon
Cynthea GundersonCrested ButteCOMarathon
Amy CunninghamFruitaCOMarathon
Randy CarterSandyUTHalf Marathon
Heidi CarterSandyUTHalf Marathon
David WomeldorfDraperUTMarathon
Alika WillisDraperUTMarathon
Brett JohnsonLos AngelesCAMarathon
Emily GottfredsonLoganUTMarathon
Becky BrownSterlingVAHalf Marathon
Bob KroegerCincinnatiOHMarathon
Will HatchBeaverUTMarathon
Robert ParishManhattanKSMarathon
Amy ParishManhatttanKSHalf Marathon
Alicia PurcellBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Jessica JindraProvoUTMarathon
Spencer ParishManhattanKSMarathon
Christy HairSpanish ForkUT10K
Nickolai BorbaMidvaleUTMarathon
Douglas BarnhartSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
amanda bishopsaratoga springsUTMarathon
Jef RothSaratoga SpringsUTHalf Marathon
Ralaina TaylorEphraimUTMarathon
Kendra HooperSt. GeorgeUTMarathon
Steve HooperSt. GeorgeUTMarathon
Scheri NagarajColorado springsCOMarathon
Jaxon SandersonAmerican ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Madalynn SandersonAmerican ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Taber SandersonAmerican ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Sarah HendersonPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Scott BaileySalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Kerri AndersenRexburgIDHalf Marathon
Eric PetersonLoganUTMarathon
Emily LinesWest Valley CityUTFree Kids 1K
Jamie LinesWest Valley CityUTFree Kids 1K
Kaitlyn LinesWest Valley CityUTFree Kids 1K
Jarod WallaceOremUTMarathon
Jason PierceSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Deanna SeagerUintahUTHalf Marathon
Taylor SeagerUintahUTHalf Marathon
mark RussellLas VegasNVMarathon
Alicia WoodprovoUTMarathon
Jake Wood provoUTMarathon
Lindsey BowenevanstonWYHalf Marathon
Kirstin AdamsConcordCAHalf Marathon
Joshua AdamsConcordCAFree Kids 1K
Benjamin AdamsConcordCAFree Kids 1K
Emmeline AdamsConcordCAFree Kids 1K
Samantha AdamsConcordCAFree Kids 1K
David CrawfordDraperUTMarathon
Jonathan DuPriestDraperUTMarathon
Marguerite TafunaMurrayUTFree Kids 1K
Aisake ItaaehauWest JordanUTFree Kids 1K
Adriana ReidKaysvilleUTHalf Marathon
Dallin ParishManhattanKSHalf Marathon
Audrey ParishManhattanKS10K
Olivia ParishManhattanKS10K
Kathryn ParishManhattanKS10K
Juliet ParishManhattanKSFree Kids 1K
Samuel ParishManhattanKSFree Kids 1K
Yvonne R. Phelps-TorresEastvaleCAMarathon
Bill ClarkMidvaleUTMarathon
Traci ClarkMidvaleUTHalf Marathon
Jason HoltKaysvilleUTMarathon
Steve SomersDraperUTMarathon
Vanessa HeberSPANISH FORKUTMarathon
Jennifer JamesSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Kirsten BrownProvoUTMarathon
Erick PenceProvoUTTeam Marathon
Jared PenceProvo UTTeam Marathon
Jason PenceCentennial COTeam Marathon
Suzette PenceEagleIDTeam Marathon
Kim BuhlerSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Karlie GordonProvoUTHalf Marathon
Terry CookOgdenUTHalf Marathon
Jennifer OrchardProvoUTHalf Marathon
MICHAEL AKAGIDRAPERUTMarathon
Nicholas ThomasOremUTMarathon
Kelly Peterson-ShortSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Lela GardnerSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Alisa WebbEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
Jon WebbEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
Christian HubbardProvoUTMarathon
Brandon CarterProvoUTTeam Marathon
Scott BeynonKaysvilleUTMarathon
Kim ClementsSaratoga SpringsUTTeam Half Marathon
Natalie NelsonOgdenUTTeam Half Marathon
Brent NelsonOgdenUTTeam Half Marathon
Sophal MokProvoUTHalf Marathon
kate kleinkopfmesaAZHalf Marathon
Mike RosnerOgdenUTMarathon
Wendy SatherEvanstonWYHalf Marathon
David MadsenMillvilleUTMarathon
Bret GoodmanLafayetteCAMarathon
Mike HillClintonUTHalf Marathon
Ben DeppeSaratoga SpringsUTHalf Marathon
Darren CooperTooeleUTMarathon
Cathy RoggiaSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Jane KellySpringvilleUTMarathon
Eugene BlairLaVerkinUTMarathon
Dennis PhillipsSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Holly AbelBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Jeff AbelBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Joseph TaylorMapletonUTFree Kids 1K
William TaylorMapletonUTFree Kids 1K
Mike RasmusonPark CityUTMarathon
Joshua BootheAMERICAN FORKUTFree Kids 1K
Benjamin BootheAMERICAN FORKUTFree Kids 1K
Christopher BootheAMERICAN FORKUTFree Kids 1K
Jonathan BootheAMERICAN FORKUTFree Kids 1K
MICHAEL LLOYDLINDONUTMarathon
Michael BewseySalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Allison TerryHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
Nathan GublerLa VerkinUTMarathon
Jennifer SmithDraperUTHalf Marathon
Ben JohnsonSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Ron NixPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Tim CheselyPark CityUTMarathon
Ken EmbleySandyUTHalf Marathon
DAVID HARDYRENONVHalf Marathon
ABIGAIL HARDYRENONVHalf Marathon
Scott FreimuthWest JordanUTMarathon
Ashton FreimuthWest JordanUTFree Kids 1K
Avery FreimuthWest JordanUTFree Kids 1K
Ella FreimuthWest JordanUTFree Kids 1K
R. Gary DowTooeleUTMarathon
Mike McDonaldSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Jeff LovelessLehiUTHalf Marathon
Michael BlamiresSouth WeberUTMarathon
Suzy BillsProvoUTMarathon
James RobertsonProvoUTHalf Marathon
Drew PenrodLindonUTHalf Marathon
Taylor PenrodLindonUTHalf Marathon
jessica clarkprovoUTMarathon
adam clarkprovoUTMarathon
Michelle BagleyCedar HillsUTMarathon
Seng Lin SheeOremUTHalf Marathon
Sepa Unga BeavertonORMarathon
Holly ClarkSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
john byrgesiouth jordanUTMarathon
Rolando BrionesSan AntonioTXMarathon
Keysha StutzRexburgIDHalf Marathon
Doug StutzRexburgIDHalf Marathon
Elizabeth RendaBountifulUTMarathon
Tamara OlsenChandlerAZMarathon
Melissa TeemantCedar HillsUTMarathon
Gabe CarpenterLehiUTMarathon
Ellie BeckstrandProvoUTHalf Marathon
David DayWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Peggy DayIndependenceMOHalf Marathon
Carina LauritzenAmerican ForkUTHalf Marathon
Justin PettyPark CityUTMarathon
Scott RichSouth JordanUTMarathon
Jared HuntMesaAZMarathon
Deanna BallatoreCENTERVILLEUTHalf Marathon
matthew Woodruffwest valley cityUTMarathon
Tom SayasithIrvineCAHalf Marathon
sandra Woodruffwest valley cityUTMarathon
Jessica TaylorKearnsUTHalf Marathon
Paul PickettRivertonUTMarathon
Margaret OwensHolladayUTMarathon
Cary MalmroseSandyUTMarathon
Arielle GreenSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Scott LarsenHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
Annie ClaysonPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Taylor GravesStansbury ParkUTMarathon
Bryce GravesStansbury ParkUTMarathon
Kirsten GravesStansbury ParkUTHalf Marathon
Erin HoulbergProvoUTMarathon
Blair McDonaldMurrayUTHalf Marathon
Cami OwensOremUTHalf Marathon
Hyrum PortlockRivertonUTMarathon
Mark KapposUintahUTMarathon
Travis HowardWest Jordan UTMarathon
Aaron ButlerBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Aubrie ButlerBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Catherine WarnerPaysonUTMarathon
Madison ScharmanLehiUTMarathon
Daniel SnowProvoUTMarathon
Wendy LindseyPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Amber AllredOgdenUTMarathon
Ken KellerPocatelloIDMarathon
Randie KellerPocatelloIDMarathon
Brad DavisWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Lindsay LarsenSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Tricia WallaceOgdenUTMarathon
Jolene OgdenLehiUTMarathon
Brayden OgdenLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Hayley OgdenLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Sheila PorterSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Hollie VanOrdenPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Pete DrewesProvoUTHalf Marathon
Greg HodgsonPaysonUTHalf Marathon
Ron CastletonDraperUTMarathon
Joanne HernandezHighlandUTHalf Marathon
Cory JonesHerrimanUTMarathon
Scott AllenMapletonUTMarathon
Wendi DeHoopSandyUTMarathon
Lauren HopkinProvoUTMarathon
Brian HopkinProvoUTMarathon
Jaime GlauserSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Chris GlauserSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Joni HansenSandyUTMarathon
Matt KonoldOremUTMarathon
JAYNE WILSONLEHIUTMarathon
Jared FieldsDraperUTMarathon
Claudia CookOgdenUTHalf Marathon
Amanda GagesteinOgdenUTHalf Marathon
Dan RossProvoUTHalf Marathon
Kristine AthayLehiUTHalf Marathon
Nathan AthayLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Brookelyn AthayLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Katelyn AthayLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Dallin ThatcherKaysvilleUTHalf Marathon
Scott DriggsSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Ammon DriggsSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Paul NielsenOremUTMarathon
Tonya TJ GreenAustinTXMarathon
charles popperAustinTXMarathon
Larry StakerSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Angie ThirosWoods CrossUTMarathon
Andrew GebertSalemUTHalf Marathon
Kristine LarrabeeWoods CrossUTHalf Marathon
bethanie smithalpineUTMarathon
Mary MalieLehiUTMarathon
Susan ReedHoustonTXMarathon
Brittany ReedSilver springMDMarathon
Cindy PenningtonHEBERUTHalf Marathon
Ron PetersonMontpelierIDMarathon
Natalie PenningtonHEBERUTHalf Marathon
Katie BarneyWest JordanUTMarathon
Jenifer AndersoncedarhillsUTMarathon
Candice MacfarlanePleasant Grove UTHalf Marathon
Scott MacfarlanePleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
John ThatcherMapletonUTHalf Marathon
Anna SengsouvannaWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Levitz KaykeoWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Memory EkWest ValleyUTHalf Marathon
Souriya SengsouvannaWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Preston PopeMidwayUTMarathon
Brynne WiseOremUTHalf Marathon
Clint UdyEagle MountainUTMarathon
Korinne BouwhuisHeberUTMarathon
Dave GeorgeSoda SpringsIDMarathon
Kimberly NelsonHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
Jan DeGiulioSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Alyson HansenCedar HillsUTMarathon
Timothy HannaCedar HillsUTMarathon
Amy EdwardsSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Mark EdwardsSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Elizabeth HoepfnerEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
Robert HoxieGilbertAZHalf Marathon
Curt HoepfnerEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
Thomas PortlockRivertonUTMarathon
Antoinette CavanaughOwyheeNVMarathon
Alan ThatcherKaysvilleUTHalf Marathon
Brandon BarlowEagle MountainUTMarathon
Susan HattonProvoUTMarathon
George DavisLas VegasNVTeam Marathon
Jennifer BassettSaratoga SpringsUTHalf Marathon
Bradley BarlowDraperUTMarathon
Heather DuPriestDraperUTMarathon
David WilsonTucsonAZMarathon
Jamie KnudsonHiglandUTHalf Marathon
Steven JardineLehiUTHalf Marathon
Megan WilsonTucsonAZHalf Marathon
Jorge LuzuriagaSpringvilleUTMarathon
Rick SmithSandyUTHalf Marathon
Sterling BryanTaftCAMarathon
Heidi ProsserCedar Hills UTMarathon
Sarah FogartySalt Lake CItyUTHalf Marathon
Liz HughesSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Caralee BarssKaysvilleUTMarathon
Heidi CardozaHood RiverORMarathon
Tricia HughesOremUTHalf Marathon
Benjamin GraffSandyUTMarathon
Jeffrey HansenDraperUTMarathon
Sterling HiltonOremUTMarathon
Kyle FinlaysonHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
Rachel LigairiProvoUTMarathon
Alicia FinlaysonHerrimanUTMarathon
Heidi RecklingCedar HillsUTHalf Marathon
Sara ThatcherKaysvilleUTMarathon
Jeremy RecklingCedar HillsUTHalf Marathon
myla longmanrivertonUTHalf Marathon
Suzanne EskenaziSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Cathy WiseNibleyUTMarathon
Justin WiseNibleyUTMarathon
Cary JamisonOremUTMarathon
Jayden RecklingCedar HillsUTFree Kids 1K
Neleah RecklingCedar HillsUTFree Kids 1K
Tami HuberHerrimanUTMarathon
Tiffany SwindlehurstSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Jennifer ChristensenNorth Salt LakeUTHalf Marathon
Maria GarciaOremUTMarathon
Diana BrowningBakersfieldCAMarathon
Todd LeeMasterOremUTMarathon
Becky NelsonPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Jacqui LarsenspringvilleUTMarathon
Kate PetersonMesaAZHalf Marathon
Marleis PrestwichMesaAZHalf Marathon
Kendra KendellMorganUTHalf Marathon
Evan JohnsonCommerce CityCOMarathon
Eric BultezMeridianIDMarathon
Cody WintersSan AntonioTXHalf Marathon
Robert EberleinFuerthotherHalf Marathon
Gerda EberleinFuerthotherHalf Marathon
Jonathan BaxterPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Wayne FreestoneSouth JordanUTMarathon
Shirlee WebbHighlandUTMarathon
Cecily RometoSan FranciscoCAMarathon
Brad TurnerElkRidgeUTMarathon
William (Nick) DensonSpringfieldMOMarathon
Pamela DensonSpringfieldMOHalf Marathon
Trina JohnsonChesterUTMarathon
Dirk Schall-EmdenCaracasotherMarathon
Angela CliftonOgdenUTHalf Marathon
Kathie PhillipsBountifulUTMarathon
Kim HallSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Paige ButasSt. GeorgeUTMarathon
Ethan OwenPark CityUTFree Kids 1K
Ziawibeth Shattuck-OwenPark CityUTMarathon
Hope MullinsSt. GeorgeUTMarathon
Brook MonroeSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Darrin GapinskiLehiUTMarathon
Cara GreenwellWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Brett GriffithsMesquiteNVMarathon
Ted BlaneyMapletonUTHalf Marathon
Reva BlaneyMapletonUTHalf Marathon
Calleen SpencerSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Sarah ClasbyPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Matthew JohnsonBounitfulUTMarathon
Bruce RoweOremUTHalf Marathon
Matt FrisbyMidwayUTMarathon
Don WoodyLakewoodCOMarathon
Evan StrawSprinvilleUTFree Kids 1K
Chase StrawSpringvilleUTFree Kids 1K
Courtney PalmerOremUTMarathon
Matthew FosterAmmonIDMarathon
Brooke GearyLoganUTHalf Marathon
Judi ShumwayMesaAZMarathon
Rob SkidmoreOremUTMarathon
Christy KendallLakewoodCOMarathon
Ann StraleyHolladayUTMarathon
Jennifer HughesSalemUTHalf Marathon
Sarah BernardoHendersonNVMarathon
Marlaina LemmonHeppnerORMarathon
Victor JohnsonPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Abigail BillinProvoUTMarathon
Curtis BenjaminRichfieldUTTeam Half Marathon
Tim FarrellAlpineUTTeam Half Marathon
Jennifer RichardsOremUTTeam Marathon
Rachelle WardlePaysonUTMarathon
Greg RakozyProvoUTHalf Marathon
Pete RakozyOremUTHalf Marathon
Jelaine PikeDraperUTTeam Half Marathon
Michelle TyreeWest JordanUTTeam Half Marathon
Jeri RollinsDraperUTTeam Half Marathon
Teresa FisherWest JordanUTTeam Half Marathon
Joshua CruzanLogan UTMarathon
Karl PowellLehiUTMarathon
Justin Robins St. GeorgeUTMarathon
Jordan JensenConroeTXMarathon
Sarah HardyLake PointUTMarathon
Seth KutikoffManhattanKSMarathon
Bobbi HintonSyracuseUTMarathon
james rossProvoUT10K
John LoomisSyrcacuseUTHalf Marathon
Marla LoomisSyracuseUTHalf Marathon
Laura Trevenen HighlandUT10K
Martha ProctorHighlandUT10K
Liz FerroRocky River OHMarathon
Suzy HaleprovoUTMarathon
Sara DonakeyOremUTMarathon
Wendy LeBleuHeber CityUTMarathon
julie haightMidwayUTMarathon
William BaltzellPenn ValleyCAMarathon
Chris FosterShelleyIDMarathon
Sadie PattonPalisadeCOMarathon
Nicoleta TomaOld Orchard BeachMEMarathon
Bailey McCalebSandyUTHalf Marathon
Katelin CraigDraperUTHalf Marathon
Mary Kaye BaileyLas VegasNVMarathon
Tony BaileyLas VegasNVMarathon
Katelyn BradleySalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Vanessa ElliottWest Valley CityUTMarathon
Geoffrey CampbellWest Valley CityUTMarathon
Shara MartineauCoronaCAHalf Marathon
Lauren MoyesSaratoga SpringsUTHalf Marathon
Madi MartineauCoronaCAHalf Marathon
Sarah GheenGenolaUTHalf Marathon
Nathan BaileyRivertonUTMarathon
Amy CockerhamSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
James DavisCave CreekAZHalf Marathon
Anna CotugnoCave CreekAZHalf Marathon
Kimberly HartleyPlanoTXHalf Marathon
austin shawmidvaleUTHalf Marathon
Robert LiaoDallasTXMarathon
Beth BrewerWest ValleyUTHalf Marathon
Christa MontanoBlackfootIDHalf Marathon
Marin MontanoBlackfootIDFree Kids 1K
Jace MontanoBlackfootIDFree Kids 1K
Macey MontanoBlackfootIDFree Kids 1K
Lisa TurnerBlackfootIDHalf Marathon
Austin TurnerBlackfootIDFree Kids 1K
Nolan TurnerBlackfootIDFree Kids 1K
Bennett TurnerBlackfootIDFree Kids 1K
Jackson TurnerBlackfootIDFree Kids 1K
Brooke LeavittLoganUTHalf Marathon
Terry PinnePrairie VillageKSMarathon
Shiou LamWest JordanUTMarathon
Andrew AbrahamHolladayUTHalf Marathon
Melissa WhippleSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Laura DArcOremUTHalf Marathon
Anne WrightPhiladelphiaPAMarathon
Becky JohnsonHeber cityUTHalf Marathon
Andrew JohnsonHeber cityUT10K
Nicole ShawProvoUTMarathon
Constantine DimasBronxvilleNYMarathon
Stefanie EwerProvidenceUTHalf Marathon
Molly McgregorSouth BostonMAMarathon
Hugh McGregorPotomacMDMarathon
Courtney Moe HowarthStansbury ParkUTMarathon
David PenroseRivertonUTMarathon
Amanda NixonOremUTMarathon
AJ WilcoxLehiUTHalf Marathon
Jacob BakerEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
Angela BakerEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
Dave WakefieldSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Jason CleggDraperUTMarathon
Diana MartinezHOLLADAYUTMarathon
Umur KavlakogluKamasUTHalf Marathon
Shelly MabeyPhoenixAZMarathon
Michael OlsonSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Jeff OlsonSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
lara zengerprovoMOHalf Marathon
Taylor OrtonProvoUTMarathon
Douglas PetersonNYCNYMarathon
Corrine ClarkWest Valley CityUTHalf Marathon
Alicia ClouseStevensvilleMTHalf Marathon
Rachel GrindstaffIrvineCAMarathon
Emily SutherlandSouth JordanUTMarathon
Michael VanoLehiUT10K
Nicolas VanoLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Anthony VanoLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Marlise FisherDraperUTMarathon
Matt FowlerHendersonTXMarathon
Quinn MechamOremUTMarathon
Jason IzattAmerican ForkUTMarathon
Jeffrey FredericksSyracuseUTHalf Marathon
Michelle FredericksSyracuseUTHalf Marathon
Matthew ShoemakerNorth LoganUTMarathon
Katie ColemanCentennialCOMarathon
NICOLE DARBYSacramentoCAMarathon
Shelby TsuOremUTHalf Marathon
lance hamlindurangoCOMarathon
Kristin KaniaSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Ryanna TokiSaratoga SpringsUTFree Kids 1K
Saione TokiSaratoga SpringsUTFree Kids 1K
David TokiSaratoga SpringsUTFree Kids 1K
Olivia TokiSaratoga SpringsUTFree Kids 1K
Gabriella TokiSaratoga SpringsUTFree Kids 1K
Elizabeth TokiSaratoga SpringsUTFree Kids 1K
Paul DevendorfNew York NYMarathon
Ben ChapmanWest JordanUTTeam Half Marathon
Wendy MortensenSandy UTHalf Marathon
Rich MadsenFarmingtonUTMarathon
Alis Hardy OrtonProvoUTHalf Marathon
Clark MerkleySpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Jeffrey HarrisGreat FallsMTMarathon
valerie dehoyosdraperUTMarathon
Sara MaynardEdmondOKMarathon
Elizabeth DeGiulioKettlesingotherHalf Marathon
Amy IvieSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Kevin JessopOremUTMarathon
Alexander PachevOremUTHalf Marathon
Benjamin PachevOremUTHalf Marathon
Laurine BuckCanyon CountryCAHalf Marathon
Adam BuckBoulderCAHalf Marathon
Joel HuntingtonBluffdaleUTMarathon
Angelina BeitiaSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Tanah DaltonProvoUTHalf Marathon
Rebekah GregoryBountifulUTFree Kids 1K
Gideon GregoryBountifulUTFree Kids 1K
Emma GregoryBountifulUTFree Kids 1K
Andrea StiefvaterEnochUTHalf Marathon
Stephen MasseyLas VegasNVMarathon
MORGAN HARDYRENONVHalf Marathon
Andrew LangdonOremUTMarathon
Abigail LangdonOrem UTMarathon
Michelle RosenvallPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Michael BartlettMahometILMarathon
Joe BoucherWest JordanUTMarathon
Beverly GerrattBurleyIDHalf Marathon
Jennifer FloydPaysonUTMarathon
Shandy FloydPaysonUTHalf Marathon
Day WilliamsCarson CityNVMarathon
Robert LauderCarson CityNVMarathon
Paul NgFremontCAMarathon
Corrine HosterKaysvilleUTHalf Marathon
Jeff HosterKaysvilleUTHalf Marathon
sal saldanoOrlandoFLMarathon
Joanne SorensenMurrayUTMarathon
Brandon ByersSpanish ForkUT10K
Holly MairHeberUT10K
Jeffrey TaylorSandyUTMarathon
Carrie PetersonPROVOUTHalf Marathon
Jennifer PackerBrigham CityUTMarathon
Mark CaronPaysonUTHalf Marathon
Stephanie DavidsonHerrimanUTMarathon
Deanne AndrusLadera RanchCAMarathon
Brian SchreiberHendersonNVMarathon
Maureen OlsonEphraimUTHalf Marathon
Robert BennettAlpineUTMarathon
Lori WoodOremUTMarathon
Cyndi PetersonProvoUTHalf Marathon
Michael FlygareProvoUTMarathon
Curtis SimmonsSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Heidi OlsonSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Mike OlsonSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Cameron Lewiseagle mountainUTMarathon
Brandon BorgetSpringvilleUTMarathon
Lee PeatrossDuchesneUTHalf Marathon
Jennifer PeatrossDuchesneUTHalf Marathon
Joshua PeatrossDuchesneUTFree Kids 1K
Elizabeth PeatrossDuchesneUTFree Kids 1K
Ammon PeatrossDuchesneUTFree Kids 1K
Zach HawkinsSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Zach SummersSaratoga SpringsUTMarathon
Elizabeth EvansSaratoga SpringsUTMarathon
Russell BaileySpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Terel CoomesLas VegasNVHalf Marathon
Mathew PutnamCedar ValleyUTMarathon
Sarah YoungSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Jann GoodsellOremUTHalf Marathon
Jennifer RogersonPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Jeni SiebeneckSandyUTMarathon
Randy GiebelBountifulUTMarathon
Steve PearsonWashingtonUTMarathon
Rick PerryHendersonNVHalf Marathon
Luke McEvoyOremUTMarathon
Natie RogersonSLCUTHalf Marathon
Gordan WelchWest JordanUTMarathon
David HotardProvoUTHalf Marathon
Dyle JooOremUTMarathon
Debbie ChristensenSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Meghan MeridethSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Corey MeridethSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Glen SabinWaukeshaWIMarathon
Danielle SabinWaukesha WIMarathon
Kristi BartholomewPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
David BartholomewPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
David WhitlockFort CollinsCOHalf Marathon
Natalie WhitlockFort CollinsCOHalf Marathon
Mace WarrenOgdenUTMarathon
Teresa ApoOremUTHalf Marathon
April StrongPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Denise JohnsonMapletonUTHalf Marathon
Jose DelgadoHendersonNVMarathon
Jessica RitchieSandyUTHalf Marathon
Allison NewittSandyUTHalf Marathon
Mandi HuberSandyUTHalf Marathon
adam baughGilbertAZMarathon
Brian MorrowLehiUTMarathon
Scott RobertsAmerican ForkUTMarathon
Kamryn StaplesrosevilleCAMarathon
Kerry SteadmanMurrayUTMarathon
Cathryn HalvorsenSandyUTHalf Marathon
Joanne SecristCastle RockCOMarathon
David SefcikOremUTMarathon
Alex LymanHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
mindy taylorsandyUTHalf Marathon
dave taylorsandyUTHalf Marathon
Dodi BrooksSandyUTHalf Marathon
Monica EvansSandyUTHalf Marathon
Rayna DragoCottonwood HeightsUTHalf Marathon
andrew fieldsrosevilleCAHalf Marathon
Stephen KirkMurrayUTHalf Marathon
Nancy KirkMurrayUTHalf Marathon
Jennifer PalmerErdaUTMarathon
Corey LarsonEagle MountainUTMarathon
Kyle LarsonWest Valley CityUTHalf Marathon
Darryl LarsonWest Valley CityUTHalf Marathon
Kimberley LarsonWest Valley CityUTHalf Marathon
Amanda Lee ThorntonOremUTHalf Marathon
Joshua LymanHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
Tanner RogersRivertonUTHalf Marathon
Jason RogersRivertonUTHalf Marathon
Carolee RogersRivertonUTHalf Marathon
Devon GibsonLehiUTHalf Marathon
Callie SainsburyHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
Lizzy SainsburyHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
Cyndi JohnsonSandyUTHalf Marathon
Blake ChappellHeber CityUTHalf Marathon
sandy straleyslcUTMarathon
James GunterSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Kelli BrownleeSaratoga SpringsUTMarathon
Allison FeldmanLake MaryFLHalf Marathon
Lisa TaylorWyandotteMIHalf Marathon
Anthony TaylorWyandotteMIHalf Marathon
Paul RuckelPhoenixAZMarathon
Nathaniel PostProvoUTMarathon
Matt BrownleeSaratoga SpringsUTMarathon
Danielle HelmsSyracuseUTHalf Marathon
kerrie marshallEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
Ibana HasenfratzWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Sara SmithProvoUTMarathon
Dane ThomasLehiUTMarathon
Lisa GrantCedar HillsUTHalf Marathon
Jake SummersEagle MountainUTMarathon
Stephanie BoulterDraperUTHalf Marathon
Lisa BrandowCedar HillsUTHalf Marathon
Boston ConnerSaratoga springs UTFree Kids 1K
Kennadie ConnerSaratoga springsUTFree Kids 1K
Brighton ConnerSaratoga springsUTFree Kids 1K
Lola Conner Saratoga springsUTFree Kids 1K
Ruthann McGeeAmerican ForkUTHalf Marathon
Bob McGeeAmerican ForkUT10K
Stockton SmithSouth JordanUTMarathon
Matthew SmithSouth JordanUTMarathon
Suzy SmithSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Jaxson SmithSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Perry ReedSan ClementeCAHalf Marathon
Molly Andrewpleasant groveUTHalf Marathon
Rodger SmithOremUTMarathon
Whitney HatfieldPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Robbie AsbellPleasant GroveUTMarathon
James SchwartzWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Arik CampbellSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Branden VickerySpanish ForkUTMarathon
Bryant BoehnerOremUTMarathon
Steve TryoLehiUTMarathon
Kyle HardyPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Randall BellLindonUTMarathon
Marc SandersonPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Jessica SandersonPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Holden SandersonPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Heidi PetersonPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Meghan GauleSLCUTHalf Marathon
Robert StoddardOremUTMarathon
Ashli AndersonCottonwood HeightsUTMarathon
Wyatt EngemannLindonUTHalf Marathon
Cade EngemannLindonUTHalf Marathon
Shad HatfieldPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Michael DunnLindonUTHalf Marathon
Dean LundellPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Cody JolleyPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Landon SandersonPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Logan SandersonPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Mike StevensLehiUTHalf Marathon
Andrew EngemannLindonUTHalf Marathon
Dana EngemannLindonUTHalf Marathon
Haley JensenOremUTHalf Marathon
Brian PattenPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Brandon ShumwayOremUTHalf Marathon
Serene HardyPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Rick BestPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Cody WhatcottPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Ryan RackmanLehiUTHalf Marathon
Corey CluffAmerican ForkUTHalf Marathon
Brian DavidsonPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Chantelle NelsonPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Tyler NelsonPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Gayle BrackenOremUTHalf Marathon
Chase GustmanPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Britt ClarkKaysvilleUTHalf Marathon
Justin WhatcottPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Scott AshOremUTHalf Marathon
Heather AshOremUTHalf Marathon
Stan AndreasenPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Rebecca AndreasenPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Matt WaldvogelPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Jon MiddletonSandyUTMarathon
April MurninLindonUTMarathon
Paul MurninLindonUTMarathon
Cody AndersonNephiUTMarathon
Alexander WoodsOremUTMarathon
Arlene ConleyProvoUTMarathon
Jana BishopEagle mountainUTHalf Marathon
David JonesMapletonUTTeam Half Marathon
Alyssa JonesMapleton UTTeam Half Marathon
Hollie HunterSpanish ForkUTTeam Half Marathon
Marc JacksonWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Clayton McCandlessSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Brooke WausonSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Alan BollingerProvoUTHalf Marathon
Vanessa McCandlessSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Sharley BradleySalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Jason Bradleysalt lake cityUTMarathon
Michelle TolmanSyracuseUTHalf Marathon
Ryan OstlerHighlandUTMarathon
Nicole OstlerHighlandUTMarathon
Bobbi KasselSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Crickett WillardsenOremUTHalf Marathon
Katherine WillardsenOremUTHalf Marathon
Gary BotcherbySpringvilleUTMarathon
Eileen LeckenbyHermosa BeachCAHalf Marathon
Paul BuckLas VegasNVMarathon
Ryan EmersonSaratoga SpringUTMarathon
Jennifer DutsonFarmingtonUTHalf Marathon
Jessica AllenEagle MountainUTMarathon
Tess DyeSandy UTHalf Marathon
Brandon DyeSandyUTHalf Marathon
Daron CowleyOremUTMarathon
Bryant AlbrechtSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Kristina PruittTaylorsvilleUTHalf Marathon
Kaitlyn PruittTaylorsvilleUTFree Kids 1K
Leah PruittTaylorsvilleUTFree Kids 1K
Spencer PruittTaylorsvilleUTFree Kids 1K
Ryn PaxmanLindonUTMarathon
Melyssa EricksenLindonUTMarathon
Scott PaxmanLindonUTMarathon
Cameron HargisProvoUTHalf Marathon
Tiffany HargisProvoUTHalf Marathon
Creed AndersonSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Phillip OlsonEmblemWYHalf Marathon
Edna TrimbleOrlandoFLHalf Marathon
Derek VanceSyracuseUTHalf Marathon
Christine VanceSyracuseUTHalf Marathon
Garrett VanceSyracuseUTHalf Marathon
Jeremy GoldsmithProvoUTMarathon
Gregory PalMountain ViewCAMarathon
Bethany StewartSalt Lake City UTHalf Marathon
David BakerSandyUTHalf Marathon
Brandon BakerSandyUTHalf Marathon
Mark PetersenSandyUTHalf Marathon
Sean LeavittSaratoga SpringsUTHalf Marathon
Deb ArendtsenCottonwood HeightsUTMarathon
Brent RichProvoUTHalf Marathon
Emily RomerilRivertonUTHalf Marathon
Kris RomerilRivertonUTHalf Marathon
Jeff DunnProvoUTMarathon
Elliot MorrisStansbury ParkUTMarathon
Marissa SowardsOremUTHalf Marathon
Ryan CloseFort RuckerALMarathon
Jeff GoochPlain City UTMarathon
Manuel BarrerasAlbuquerqueNMHalf Marathon
Mikell HeinzProvoUTHalf Marathon
Steven HeinzProvoUTHalf Marathon
Rebecca SelmanRio RanchoNMHalf Marathon
Mark EversLehiUTMarathon
Hilary DavisProvoUTHalf Marathon
Nathan JermanTaylorsvilleUTMarathon
Paxton PommereningProvoUTFree Kids 1K
Melissa PommereningProvoUTMarathon
Aspen PommereningProvoUTFree Kids 1K
David WieheSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Stephen ClarkSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Dal HillsMidway UTMarathon
Jackie LightnerSan AntonioTXMarathon
Amanda BishopWest JordanUTMarathon
John TengelsenBozemanMTHalf Marathon
Kelly GreenKamasUT10K
Stephanie RicePleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Tania GarciaMapletonUTMarathon
Rita FooteKaysvilleUTMarathon
Dan IvieMidwayUTMarathon
LauraLee IvieMiwayUTMarathon
Nathan CartwrightLas VegasNVHalf Marathon
Clair CarterPaysonUTHalf Marathon
Derick DavisMidwayUTMarathon
Andrew LamprechtProvoUTMarathon
Chad PaulingNorth OgdenUTMarathon
Sherman SmithOgdenUTMarathon
Rich BundersonBountifulUTMarathon
Robyn AagardNephiUTHalf Marathon
Kirsten BrothersonPark City UTHalf Marathon
Sammie CoxFt. GreenUTHalf Marathon
ReAnnun NewtonMonaUTHalf Marathon
Hollie HolmanNephiUTHalf Marathon
Angela LawlerHarrisvilleUTMarathon
Kenneth WolseySan DiegoCAMarathon
Trish WolseySan DiegoCAHalf Marathon
Duane OstlerChandlerAZMarathon
Robert MaxfieldDraperUTMarathon
D.C. SanftProvoUTHalf Marathon
Kelli CutlerSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Kim WiseSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Jeremy CleggSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Jenie MillsDraperUTHalf Marathon
Kurt WalkerHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
Eric JackmanIndioCAMarathon
Heather ClouseSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Tyler FarrSaratoga SpringsUTMarathon
Amy BeenfieldProvoUTMarathon
ROBIN WALDRUPBIRMINGHAMALHalf Marathon
Kent GledhillProvoUT10K
LISA ALLENDENTONALHalf Marathon
Geno AtencioSALT LAKE CTYUTMarathon
Kimberly BadonieProvoUTTeam Half Marathon
Gary JonesMapletonUTHalf Marathon
Lauren AllredProvoUTMarathon
Megan ArnesenmurrayUTMarathon
Derek PreeceBlackfootIDHalf Marathon
Darrin PreeceBlackfootIDHalf Marathon
Kade ChristensenSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Lindsee ChristensenSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Ray ShepherdRivertonUTMarathon
Elizabeth Bradley-WilsonHolladayUTHalf Marathon
Mark WilsonHolladayUTHalf Marathon
Benjamin NoffsingerWest Valley CityUTMarathon
Brenna HofstrandProvoUTMarathon
Rachel PurcellN. Las VegasNVMarathon
Rebekah SweatAmerican ForkUTMarathon
Lindsay BurgessJacksonWYMarathon
Steve InzalacoJacksonWYMarathon
S Ray PetersonProvoUTHalf Marathon
S Ray PetersonProvoUTMarathon
Sarah DraperWest JordanUTMarathon
Andrew DraperWest JordanUTMarathon
Katie ONeilSpringvilleUTMarathon
Brent JohnsonSouth WeberUTMarathon
Kimberly HoneoremUTMarathon
Natalia MuruaHendersonNVMarathon
Karalyn DaviesOremUTHalf Marathon
Ashley JohnsonSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Mary Ellen MorrisSan DiegoCAMarathon
Stan VillalobosChandlerAZMarathon
Kara ThomasSan DiegoCAMarathon
Jacob TaylorProvoUTMarathon
Hyung Kyoo KimProvoUTHalf Marathon
Courtney BreadySan Antonio TXMarathon
Eric BreadySan AntonioTXMarathon
Jordan AndersonSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Jennifer CallBoiseIDMarathon
Steven SutherlandProvoUTMarathon
Brooklyn WheelerOmahaNEFree Kids 1K
David DowlingLaguna NiguelCAMarathon
Kara WheelerOmahaNEMarathon
Millie WebbSpringvilleUTMarathon
Talia WheelerOmahaNEFree Kids 1K
Brandon BlackhamMoroniUTMarathon
David MorrisOremUTMarathon
Natalie TerryPocatelloIDMarathon
Cody LittlefieldLehiUTTeam Marathon
Susan MikaAlpineUTHalf Marathon
Donna HallidayHighlandUTMarathon
Nick MabbottMariposaCAMarathon
Kirsten MikaAlpineUTHalf Marathon
Greg HallidayHighlandUTMarathon
Cydney LittlefieldLehiUTTeam Marathon
Liane HunsakerHighlandUTMarathon
Crystal MendenhallOremUTMarathon
Amie MorrisSandyUTHalf Marathon
Sheri MosherClintonUTMarathon
Cami PetersonClintonUTMarathon
Dan StanfordFarmingtonUTMarathon
Jeff MichaelisOremUTMarathon
Amanda MichaelisOremUTMarathon
Victor MillerBoulder CityNVTeam Marathon
Justin MillerBoulder CityNVTeam Marathon
John MillerBoulder CityNVTeam Marathon
Jared MillerBoulder CityNVTeam Marathon
Cora-Lee MillerBoulder CityNVMarathon
Rachel Child Hyrum UTMarathon
Lawrence CannonHolladayUTHalf Marathon
Dianna TygardHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
Brian CurrieSyracuseUTMarathon
James TaylorSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Carol BowersHighland UTMarathon
Valerie LoyprovoUTMarathon
Tom RichClintonUTMarathon
Jacob SybrowskyProvoUTHalf Marathon
Randy TerryPocatelloIDHalf Marathon
Spencer BamgartnerSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Justin PeatrossProvoUTMarathon
Artem FedorychakMidvaleUTHalf Marathon
Aaron PeatrossProvoUTMarathon
Tatiana PodchinenovaMidvaleUTHalf Marathon
Cindy PeatrossProvoUTHalf Marathon
Logan PeatrossProvoUT10K
Doug EvansKayvilleUTMarathon
Heidi A SimpsonLehiUTMarathon
Mariah BamgartnerSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Stephen BrownProvoUTMarathon
Liam PeatrossDuchesneUT10K
Mike ThygersonPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Andrew JonesSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Jason EvansOremUTHalf Marathon
Stephen HoCentennialCOMarathon
Amy EvansOremUTHalf Marathon
Jana HurstPleasant ViewUTMarathon
Meilina MooreHighlandUTMarathon
Nathan SavageDraperUTHalf Marathon
David FergusonSandyUTMarathon
Larry NelsonPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Bryan SchrammSpringvilleUTMarathon
Andrew TaylorProvoUTHalf Marathon
Dustin SchrammSpringvilleUTFree Kids 1K
Julia BakerLos AlamosNM10K
Lucinda SorensenSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Shanae SmithsonWest ValleyUTHalf Marathon
Laura ChandiaElk RidgeUTHalf Marathon
Ann DAlessandroLake GeorgeNYHalf Marathon
Maricela KnappSan DiegoCAMarathon
Sean DoylePleasant GroveUTMarathon
Morgan WausonSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Steven BarkerHIGHLANDUTHalf Marathon
Amie nielsen MendonUTHalf Marathon
Dane RossprovoUTHalf Marathon
Tony BurdetteSaratoga SpringsUTMarathon
Ryan EdmundsMapletonUTMarathon
Robert BairdPaysonUTMarathon
Ruby BairdPaysonUTMarathon
John GravesSan DiegoCAMarathon
Jill GibbCedar HillsUTMarathon
Cameron HardyOremUTHalf Marathon
Alexander LewOremUTMarathon
Briana DommerHighlandUTHalf Marathon
Wyatt DommerHighlandUTFree Kids 1K
Alyssa DommerHighlandUTFree Kids 1K
Kaleb DommerHighlandUTFree Kids 1K
Paige BenjaminProvoUTMarathon
Annette OlsenLindonUTHalf Marathon
Kevin SowardsSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Darren NelsonDraperUTHalf Marathon
Kris MechamDraperUTHalf Marathon
Rachel HowardHeberUTMarathon
Jacob MannVernalUTHalf Marathon
Cynthia LeavittCedar HillsUTHalf Marathon
Trevor NelsonKaysvilleUTMarathon
Katie NelsonKaysvilleUTMarathon
Jessica FlippenceWellsvilleUTHalf Marathon
Ashlee FeganSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Scott ColemereSandyUTMarathon
Greg DuceBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Suzy DuceBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Anika WhittierOremUTMarathon
Michelle SagerGilbertAZMarathon
Berton EarnshawCedar HillsUTMarathon
Gentry JuddLindonUTHalf Marathon
Melissa HarveyLoganUTMarathon
Jordyn JuddLindonUTFree Kids 1K
Cassie GinesOremUTMarathon
Tyson HamiltonSouth JordanUTMarathon
Cassandra BaerProvoUTMarathon
Betsy LivingstonProvoUTHalf Marathon
Devin BaerProvoUTMarathon
Cami YoungparkerCOMarathon
Steve OrtonSan JoseCAMarathon
Brayden JessenSandyUTMarathon
Taryn JessenSandyUTMarathon
Carly CroslandMinotNDHalf Marathon
Jerry FowlerArlingtonVAMarathon
Mark PageOremUTHalf Marathon
Ashley SorensenOremUTHalf Marathon
brandi funkmendonUTHalf Marathon
Jeffrey WeedLas Vegas NVMarathon
Nona ValanciusFlagstaffAZMarathon
Marissa FullerSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Brian WagnerViloniaARMarathon
Stephanie MartinFarmingtonUTMarathon
Nelson DavisProvoUTHalf Marathon
Dan BurtProvoUTMarathon
Megan HannaWest JordanUTMarathon
Wiseman SikakaneWoodburyMNMarathon
Sarah MelchiorSandyUTHalf Marathon
Christopher FultonBillingsMTMarathon
Steve SchinglerBraseltonGAMarathon
Courtney ConnerSaratoga springsUTHalf Marathon
McKinlee CoveyProvoUTHalf Marathon
Brenda BurtonGrand JunctionCOMarathon
Brian BurtonGrand JunctionCOMarathon
Joshua GinesProvoUTMarathon
Eli WheelerOmahaNEFree Kids 1K
Isaac CominLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Sam CominLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Lucas CominLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Larissa VossenkemperFresnoCA10K
Lucas RamirezCedar HillsUT10K
Kathleen ODonnellPark CityUTMarathon
Ben SpaldingPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Lynn VanRoosendaalCedar HillsUTMarathon
Lucas JensenRock SpringsWYHalf Marathon
Molly JensenRock SpringsWYHalf Marathon
Ethan AgustinSpringvilleUTFree Kids 1K
Alexandra OlsonEmblemWYFree Kids 1K
Grace OlsonEmblemWYFree Kids 1K
Adelle OlsonEmblemWYFree Kids 1K
Sophie OlsonEmblemWYFree Kids 1K
Natalia AgustinSpringvilleUTFree Kids 1K
Briana AgustinSpringvilleUTFree Kids 1K
Stephanie CooperoremUTHalf Marathon
Lauren McCulloughNellis Air Force BasNVHalf Marathon
Sunnie DillardOgdenUT10K
Kaylee DillardOgdenUTFree Kids 1K
Cody JansenYahtaheyNMHalf Marathon
Stephen GrandArlingtonVAMarathon
BETSY HOLMESIDAHO FALLSIDHalf Marathon
Susan CampbellEl CajonCAMarathon
Jacob TengelsenProvoUTMarathon
Michael CosgraveLehiUTHalf Marathon
Robert OlsenPortlandORMarathon
Iann MurraySpanish ForkUTMarathon
Bryce AkagiDraperUTMarathon
Ryan CopeOremUTMarathon
Michelle CopeOremUTMarathon
Ellie HallProvoUTMarathon
Krista SidwellFort CollinsCOMarathon
Rommel ValladaresLehiUTMarathon
Kaleb BuckHerrimanUTMarathon
Priscilla ShortyFarmingtonNMTeam Half Marathon
Angela HoldenWest ValleyUTMarathon
Pamela SmithTooeleUTMarathon
Jeffrey SmithTooeleUTMarathon
Sonja DetsoiYataheyNMTeam Half Marathon
Luz Lewis-PerezProvoUTMarathon
Camille BriggsDraperUT10K
Annie GoochRivertonUTMarathon
Tali RosasTigardORFree Kids 1K
jerron snowsandyUTMarathon
Kiara FarleyLindonUTHalf Marathon
Karen GundryWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Myranda HernandezOremUTHalf Marathon
Teresa SchanzeSalt Lake CityUTTeam Half Marathon
Anna YoungSandyUTTeam Half Marathon
Jason YoungRivertonUTTeam Half Marathon
Kurtis LarsenMurrayUTTeam Half Marathon
Jeffrey AshArtesiaNMMarathon
Val AndersonSandyUTMarathon
Jose MontoyaGilbertAZMarathon
Thomas MastGrand JunctionCOMarathon
Nancy MastGrand JunctionCOMarathon
Amy HollandSparksNVMarathon
Dennis ToddOremUTMarathon
Bryan RichardsLaytonUTHalf Marathon
David RichardsLaytonUTHalf Marathon
hoa nguyenlaytonUTHalf Marathon
Kaci GriffinWasillaAKHalf Marathon
Julie JacksonLehiUTHalf Marathon
bryon powellalpineUTMarathon
michelle mcdougaldraperUT10K
Don KocherhansSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Michael SpitalneyArlingtonVAMarathon
Ruth Kennedypark cityUTMarathon
Carol BrouillardSpring Lake ParkMNMarathon
Heather KirbyProvoUTMarathon
Amy KingFoothill RanchCAMarathon
Michael MorrisonBishopCAMarathon
Lance KingOremUTMarathon
Adam NieuwlandMurrayUTMarathon
Tiffany NewsomLas VegasNVMarathon
Alison NewsomLas VegasNVFree Kids 1K
Carly NewsomLas VegasNVFree Kids 1K
Sienna NewsomLas VegasNVFree Kids 1K
Mischa BrewerProvoUTMarathon
Keith AshbyRexburgIDHalf Marathon
Jennifer ChristiansenCorralesNMMarathon
Braden Dunbarsalt lake cityUTMarathon
Brian ObornWest Valley CityUTHalf Marathon
Kurt GaleDraperUTMarathon
Abigail BoyerPark CityUTMarathon
Roger TooneOremUTHalf Marathon
David DainesSmithfieldUTMarathon
Cindy McCandlessSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Kathryn ShafferDurangoCOMarathon
Chris BlackhurstLaytonUTMarathon
Gavin BradySandyUTFree Kids 1K
Allison PowellWest Valley CityUTFree Kids 1K
Samuel PowellWest Valley CityUTFree Kids 1K
Nicholas BennettWest JordanUTFree Kids 1K
Alex BennettWest JordanUTFree Kids 1K
Cortnie Ballard West Jordan UTHalf Marathon
Monica GilmoreLaceyWAHalf Marathon
Jackson CollierWest JordanUTFree Kids 1K
Levi GuthrieCottonwood HeightsUTFree Kids 1K
Claire DayEagle MountainUTFree Kids 1K
Charlie DayEagle MountainUTFree Kids 1K
Keegan PattenEagle MountainUTFree Kids 1K
Austin PattenEagle MountainUTFree Kids 1K
Kendra PattenEagle MountainUTFree Kids 1K
Summer Brandon American fork UTFree Kids 1K
Emsley Brandon American fork UTFree Kids 1K
Josephine KlumpenhowerDurangoCOHalf Marathon
Sarah DolinarAmerican ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Annalisa DolinarAmerican ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Matthew DolinarAmerican ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Aiden TadjeAmerican ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Brennan tadjeAmerican ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Jacob DolinarSpringvilleUTFree Kids 1K
Isaac DolinarSpringvilleUTFree Kids 1K
Trent McKennaHoustonTXMarathon
Charlie LoperAmerican ForkUTFree Kids 1K
owen rasmussenamerican forkUTFree Kids 1K
teancum rasmussenamerican forkUTFree Kids 1K
emmett rasmussenamerican forkUTFree Kids 1K
Jessica PurkissRunning SpringsCAMarathon
Anthony MetcalfeGadsdenALMarathon
Pranav MishraGadsdenALMarathon
Emily Lara HardingMapletonUTFree Kids 1K
Maran HardingMapletonUTFree Kids 1K
Edward VegaRaleighNCMarathon
brad wilfertRivertonUTHalf Marathon
Brian BeazerEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
Tess BeazerEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
Zachary BeazerEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
Dennis MeeksMemphisTNMarathon
Jaylie MasseyLas VegasNVFree Kids 1K
Afton MasseyLas VegasNVFree Kids 1K
Collette EricksonProvoUTMarathon
Krista FeagansLemooreCAHalf Marathon
Mike FeagansLemooreCAHalf Marathon
Carter PenrodLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Davis PenrodLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Claire PenrodLehiUTFree Kids 1K
John BresnahanWashingtonDCMarathon
jason bownLehiUTFree Kids 1K
colten bownLehiUTFree Kids 1K
maeble bownLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Delilah TroutOremUTFree Kids 1K
Madeline SampsonPortalesNMMarathon
Porter TroutOremUTFree Kids 1K
Darrick DespainOremUTMarathon
John McLaySpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Ashlie EvansMeridianIDHalf Marathon
Carmina HightKearnsUTMarathon
Zach SDraperUTFree Kids 1K
Mariah HightKearnsUTMarathon
Shayli GourleyOremUTMarathon
Lynette HeidemanProvoUTHalf Marathon
Pam BeanProvoUTHalf Marathon
Leo RichardTucsonAZMarathon
Brian LucasFruitlandUTMarathon
Amy NelsenLehiUTMarathon
Michelle JohnsonNorth Salt LakeUTHalf Marathon
Abigail RobertsonOremUTFree Kids 1K
Jari NielsonNorth Las VegasNVHalf Marathon
Necia Wittorem UTHalf Marathon
Betsie AshArtesiaNMHalf Marathon
David HubbaardRichlandWAMarathon
Ramesh ChellamuthuGadsdenALMarathon
Wendy AnnasAmerican ForkUTHalf Marathon
Brandon MeredithSaratoga springs UTMarathon
Parker OlsenOremUTHalf Marathon
DaNielle BroughProvoUTHalf Marathon
John MarshWinston-SalemNCMarathon
McKell SandersonOremUTMarathon
Karen James-BaltzellPenn ValleyCAHalf Marathon
Anthony GilbertLehiUTMarathon
Brent BattyProvoUTHalf Marathon
Jeni BattyProvoUTHalf Marathon
Brandon AllfreyLehiUT10K
Christy AllfreyLehiUT10K
Angela LarsonLehiUT10K
Thomas DeplaceSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Jenna BerrySalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Christy TaylorSaratoga SpringsUTMarathon
Haylie ChristensenLehiUT10K
Travis CarpenterAmerican ForkUTMarathon
Hailey AllfreyLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Braden AllfreyLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Tyson AllfreyLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Adam AllfreyLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Leah AllfreyLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Shauna LoftinEagle MountainUTMarathon
Kristine WatsonSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Michelle DodgeChandlerAZHalf Marathon
Miroslav BettsLos AlamosNMHalf Marathon
Jill HeapsLehiUTMarathon
Hyrum BaxterEvanstonWYFree Kids 1K
Paul BaxterEvanstonWYFree Kids 1K
Bryan BaxterEvanstonWYFree Kids 1K
Jared BaxterEvanstonWYFree Kids 1K
Scott OliverOremUTHalf Marathon
Armani BrensanHighlandUTFree Kids 1K
Sahid BrensanHighlandUTFree Kids 1K
Ezra BrensanHighlandUTFree Kids 1K
Jasmine BrensanHighlandUTFree Kids 1K
Makayla BellLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Ashlyn BellLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Rebecca BellLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Benjamin BellLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Taylor ShawLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Brianna ShawLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Alyssa ShawLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Makayla ShawLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Jennifer ShawLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Emily LarsonLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Isaac CookLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Tamara BellLehiUTMarathon
Jenifer CarvellNorth Las VegasNVMarathon
Benton CarvellNorth Las VegasNVFree Kids 1K
Camryn CarvellNorth Las VegasNVFree Kids 1K
Clint PetersonPaysonUTMarathon
Julia MejiaProvoUTMarathon
Marley ChristensenLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Gwyns ChristensenLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Daphne ChristensenLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Dexter ChristensenLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Judson BarlowLehiUTHalf Marathon
Matt PetersonLehiUTHalf Marathon
Monica ManwaringHurricaneUTHalf Marathon
Michael WechslerAliso ViejoCAMarathon
Drew SmithOremUTMarathon
Mauri StevensMidvaleUTMarathon
Louis MarchandLakewoodCOMarathon
Annie ThibeaultLakewoodCOHalf Marathon
Cynthia McDanielManassaCOTeam Half Marathon
Tiffanie McAllisterSalmonIDTeam Half Marathon
Whitney HoaglandProvoUTTeam Half Marathon
Carol Paige McDanielOremUTTeam Half Marathon
Dallin HiltonProvoUTMarathon
Garrett JonesProvoUTMarathon
Andrew PullensSandyUTHalf Marathon
Leslie ZimmermanEurekaNVMarathon
Steve ZimmermanEurekaNVMarathon
Marianne DeNovellisSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Anthony DeNovellisSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Doris J TsosieGallupNMHalf Marathon
Leslie McDougalNampaID10K
Angie DaytonGoodyearUTMarathon
Jinny PetersonSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
tina tippencliftonCOMarathon
Josette SalasRoswellNMMarathon
Dora ThomasAlbuquerqueNMMarathon
Douglas ThomasAlbuquerqueNMHalf Marathon
Shelby ShirleyBoerneTXHalf Marathon
Devin ShirleyBoerneTXMarathon
Darren ShirleyBoerneTXMarathon
Mike BristowSalemUTMarathon
Sergel NazzarettSanta BarbaraCAMarathon
Mandy MillerProvoUTHalf Marathon
Mary CulverSierra VistaAZMarathon
Craig GreenburgPriceUTMarathon
Danielle StewartOremUTHalf Marathon
Stephanie StewartOremUTHalf Marathon
Nick StewartOremUTHalf Marathon
Crystal StewartSalt UTHalf Marathon
Douglas DanceMidwayUTHalf Marathon
Tom HerbertOremUTMarathon
Jonathan SchollProvoUTMarathon
Ellen FredericksonOmahaNEHalf Marathon
Emily HollingsheadSaint GeorgeUTMarathon
Sandi LymanHendersonNVMarathon
Savannah LymanHendersonNVHalf Marathon
LaRee HansenOremUTHalf Marathon
Travis HansenOremUTHalf Marathon
Samuel DiazHoustonTXMarathon
Chase QuinnNapervilleILHalf Marathon
Larry CookBowling GreenKYMarathon
Danny WechslerontarioCAMarathon
Emily WechslerontarioCAFree Kids 1K
Benjamin WechslerontarioCAFree Kids 1K
Hanna PurkissRunning SpringsCAFree Kids 1K
Hayden PurkissRunning SpringsCAFree Kids 1K
Jonathan HemmertThe WoodlandsTXMarathon
Tammy WareAuroraCOMarathon
Janice JohnstoneSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Kristian LierBellaireTXMarathon
Annie BarkerSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Kyle OrgillLehiUTTeam Marathon
Karen DoddDraperUTHalf Marathon
Alec NevalainenJuneauAKMarathon
Denise PruettDurangoCOHalf Marathon
Benjamin KirkMurrayUTHalf Marathon
Hillary MesserCedar CityUTHalf Marathon
Brett MesserCedar CityUTHalf Marathon
Joanna GanningSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Julia MendenhallProvoUTMarathon
Jessica KingSalt lake cityUTHalf Marathon
Emily BrownMesaAZMarathon
Lisa BrownMesaAZMarathon
Jessica WhiteLehiUTMarathon
Jeff CoxLehiUTMarathon
Wayne OrmondLindonUTMarathon
Lucas MillerOremUTMarathon
cameron burrupalbuquerqueNMMarathon
Jody HaleDraperUTMarathon
Cindy NguyenOremUTHalf Marathon
Jennifer HeinerSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Tyler WilkinsPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Kara NewmanMendonUTHalf Marathon
Jenny MarchbanksOremUT10K
Tina StillionsEl CajonCAMarathon
Carlos MontillaMurrayUTMarathon
Carolyn MontillaMurrayUTHalf Marathon
David GhizGuatemala CityotherMarathon
Aliya Juel PottsSalt Lake CityUTFree Kids 1K
Jaxon PottsSalt Lake CityUTFree Kids 1K
Emily PottsSalt Lake City UTFree Kids 1K
Farida TondaHoustonTXMarathon
Jackie FredricksonPRICEUTMarathon
christa ostlerdraperUTHalf Marathon
Katie Atenciosalt lake cityUTMarathon
Elijah Sloansalt Lake cityUTFree Kids 1K
Isaac Sloansalt lake cityUTFree Kids 1K
Crista HoganSpringfieldMOMarathon
Jennifer TerryCedar HillsUTMarathon
Robert MullenAuroraCOMarathon
Lisa PersonsPueblo WestCOMarathon
Michele StarostkaRidgecrestCAMarathon
Natalie MyersLoomisCAMarathon
Clifton CartwrightBoonevilleMSMarathon
Julie ShawBraseltonGAHalf Marathon
Calvin ShawBraseltonGAHalf Marathon
William ShawBraseltonGAMarathon
Jason ArringtonPleasant GroveUTMarathon
David ClaytonBountifulUTMarathon
Michael LeFevreBountifulUTMarathon
Dave ChanceSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Randall AdamsLehiUTMarathon
Janille BakerBakerNVHalf Marathon
Lauryn Grace ShawBraseltonGAFree Kids 1K
Nathan ShawBraseltonGAFree Kids 1K
Spencer PettyOremUTHalf Marathon
Brian HardinAuroraCOMarathon
Jessica FranzLehiUTHalf Marathon
Cathy NewberryDeltaUTHalf Marathon
James PivonkaPlain CityUTHalf Marathon
Avery AldrichProvoUTFree Kids 1K
Amelia AldrichProvoUTFree Kids 1K
Matthew DuBoisLehiUTHalf Marathon
Camille DuBoisLehiUTHalf Marathon
Julia TaylorDenverCOHalf Marathon
Charlie JacquesSalinaUTMarathon
Lindsey SeirupSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Scott EvansTucsonAZHalf Marathon
Malisa CarinoTucsonAZMarathon
Stephany MayerProvoUTHalf Marathon
Shannon PeacockStillwater NYMarathon
Rebecca ChristiansonSandyUT10K
Sonia BriggsWest Valley CityUTMarathon
Kimberly RiggsOremUTHalf Marathon
Clayton RiggsOremUTHalf Marathon
Michelle BuechnerLehiUTMarathon
Andrew JonesSalemORMarathon
Sidney CherubinBrooklynNYMarathon
JulieAnn BostickFarmingtonUT10K
Michael JonesWest Valley CityUTMarathon
jennifer blacklovelandOHMarathon
Lorie LangelandSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Mandy CaldeiraLincolnCAMarathon
Deborah ReedRockfordMI10K
Karla PaulsonCooper CittyFLMarathon
Jeff HamptonOremUTMarathon
Rob RichensMurrayUTHalf Marathon
Karin RichensMurrayUTHalf Marathon
Lindsay ClarkAlpineUTMarathon
jean schmidtlovelandOHMarathon
Kathy LamiHuntsvilleALMarathon
carrie sorensenleHIUTHalf Marathon
Kyle StoneOremUTMarathon
KRISTAL COLEDRAPERUTHalf Marathon
Heather NewberryOremUTHalf Marathon
Tasia Rohbockwest valley cityUTFree Kids 1K
Dominic LiechtyOremUTFree Kids 1K
Kaylee RobertsLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Santiago LiechtyOrem UTFree Kids 1K
Elise Rohbockwest valley cityUTFree Kids 1K
Austin RobertsLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Collin RobertsLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Philip GlennMesaAZMarathon
Natalie Brewster-WilsonEnochUTHalf Marathon
Russell BairdKaysvilleUTHalf Marathon
Dustin BairdKaysvilleUTHalf Marathon
Jacey ViehwegSandyUTHalf Marathon
eric dayidaho fallsIDMarathon
Jackie PricePort AngelesWAMarathon
Tim PippinZebulonGAMarathon
Sheila ReynoldsProvo UTHalf Marathon
LImher MontoyaSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Linda HinesSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Kyle StockingRivertonUTMarathon
Ryan LovelessLehiUTHalf Marathon
Calli LovelessLehiUTHalf Marathon
Grace BurgessSt. GeorgeUTMarathon
Adam ThompsonOremUTHalf Marathon
Jeremy MinkScottsdaleAZMarathon
Jason PeckSouth JordanUTMarathon
Anna TurnerHeber CityUT10K
Kyle GroffSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Kensley WellsWest Haven UTFree Kids 1K
Kaylyn JohnsonProvoUTMarathon
Launi EvansAvonUTMarathon
robyn patricksan diegoCAMarathon
Brenda WalkerWhite RockotherMarathon
Laurie WeiningerlangleyotherMarathon
mizael carreraaddisonILHalf Marathon
Krissie GerrardProvoUTMarathon
Devin GerrardProvoUTMarathon
Cassidi WadeHeber CityUT10K
Ashley PerkesLas VegasNVMarathon
Tori ShirleyPaysonUTFree Kids 1K
Elaenia ShirleyPaysonUTFree Kids 1K
Bryan ShirleyPaysonUTMarathon
Melanie HoldawayOremUTMarathon
Lesli WorthingtonHerrimanUTMarathon
Janae JacobsOremUTMarathon
Anna DavisSalt Lake CIty UTHalf Marathon
Chris NilssonBountifulUTMarathon
sarah petersonbelle meadNJHalf Marathon
Maria OdassoSaratoga SpringsUT10K
Richard StreetShelleyIDMarathon
Laura NeufferProvoUTMarathon
Ali NewtonLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Megan OKeefePleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Shay SorensenSmithfieldUTMarathon
James NewtonLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Brandy WilkinsLehiUTHalf Marathon
Darla VeraPaysonUTHalf Marathon
Kelly DockstaderPaysonUTHalf Marathon
Jared BinghamSalemUTHalf Marathon
Brenda MyersRomolandCAMarathon
Krisha WallkammSun CityCAMarathon
Ryan WuerchClyde HillWAMarathon
Patricia HoopesDraperUTHalf Marathon
Mark MadsenSt GeorgeUTHalf Marathon
Grace ThomasProvoUTMarathon
Lisa MinnickDraperUT10K
Jess VigLehiUTMarathon
Laura NelsonCommerce CityCOMarathon
Jace NelsonCommerce CityCOFree Kids 1K
Anabelle NelsonCommerce CityCOFree Kids 1K
Than JarvisProvoUTMarathon
Mark SpencerHendersonNVMarathon
Louise WisdomAtwaterCAMarathon
Kara MonroeHendersonNVMarathon
Jeremy BuddEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
Michelle VerdugoWoods Cross UTHalf Marathon
Robert MonsenMagnaUTHalf Marathon
Philip WenselProvoUTMarathon
Amy LaursenWaynePAMarathon
Sara FlynnMebaneNCMarathon
Matthew StinsonRio RanchoNMMarathon
Sarah HatchSandyUTHalf Marathon
Garth HortonSandyUTHalf Marathon
Sharon HortonSandyUTHalf Marathon
Rebecca DavidsonOremUTMarathon
Chloe SmithOremUTHalf Marathon
Rosemary EdgintonTaylorsville UTHalf Marathon
Jennifer ReynoldsProvoUTHalf Marathon
Bill EwerCottonwood HeightsUTHalf Marathon
Kade MinerTaylorsvilleUTFree Kids 1K
Hunter ArmstrongTaylorsvilleUTFree Kids 1K
Daniel HelmsSyracuseUTHalf Marathon
Rachel YarmanSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Tyler StricklandTaylorsville UTHalf Marathon
Antonio PenaVictorvilleCAMarathon
Julia PenaVictorvilleCAMarathon
Maegan RigbyKaysvilleUTHalf Marathon
Elizabeth BowlerWashingtonUT10K
Heidi AllsopBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Rebecca JensenKaysvilleUTHalf Marathon
Gary EatonProvoUTMarathon
Eden AnacayaCoronaCAMarathon
Aurora BurnhamProvoUTHalf Marathon
Debbie ZockollSt. GeorgeUTMarathon
Annelies PalusoWashingtonUTMarathon
Craig ObergLibertyUTMarathon
Amberlee WalkerAmmonIDHalf Marathon
Jana FogginSaint GeorgeUTMarathon
kelli husteadst. georgeUTMarathon
Emily PottsSalt Lake CityUT10K
Donovan OlsenKitchenerotherFree Kids 1K
Alexander OlsenKitchenerotherFree Kids 1K
Elizabeth OlsenKitchenerother10K
Kate McDermottCottonwood HeightsUTMarathon
sylvain turcottedraperUTHalf Marathon
Ramon MorganKaysvilleUTHalf Marathon
Lori MorganKaysvilleUTHalf Marathon
Ruthanne KellerKaysvilleUTHalf Marathon
Ashlee WhatcottAmerican ForkUTHalf Marathon
Joel McClellanOremUTMarathon
Rochelle NybergSt. GeorgeUTMarathon
Geff Tucker RivertonUTMarathon
James HafenEagle MountainUTMarathon
Lisa hafenEagle MountainUTMarathon
Nicole VawdreySalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Carrie OlsonSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Tanya NewmanHarrimanUTMarathon
David BurnettProvoUTMarathon
Jeanne BurnettProvoUTHalf Marathon
Melanie MellentinDraperUTHalf Marathon
gail edwardsalta lomaCAMarathon
LISA THOMASFORT LEEVAHalf Marathon
Julie RobisonProvoUTHalf Marathon
DeAnn GehringAmerican ForkUTMarathon
Debbie LambOremUTMarathon
John CoyleAmmonIDHalf Marathon
Sylvia BarneyMurrayUTHalf Marathon
Brent BarneyMurrayUTHalf Marathon
Cristina MoltrasioLurago dErbaotherMarathon
Heather FisherLas VegasNVMarathon
Brian JoachimsNormanOKMarathon
Michelle JoachimsNormanOK10K
Spencer ShumwayFarmingtonUTFree Kids 1K
Zachary ShumwayfarmingtonUTFree Kids 1K
Karlee ChristiansenHolladayUTMarathon
Rex ShumwayFarmingtonUTFree Kids 1K
Brandt ShumwayfarmingtonUTFree Kids 1K
Luke ShumwayFarmingtonUTFree Kids 1K
Mithun RameshkumarGadsdenALFree Kids 1K
Reese HillRexburgIDFree Kids 1K
David SmithSalt Lake City UTHalf Marathon
Mekenzie LeukPaysonUTFree Kids 1K
Jolee EdwardsBluffdaleUTMarathon
Terie jonesHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
Gerie TimmSouth JordanUTMarathon
Brittany LeSueurOremUTHalf Marathon
J ShirleyPriceUTMarathon
Salix ShirleyPriceUTFree Kids 1K
Talon ShirleyPriceUTFree Kids 1K
Fisher ShirleyPriceUTFree Kids 1K
Jan ShirleyPriceUTHalf Marathon
Suzie RugglesRivertonUTMarathon
Ann RowlandSt. georgeUTHalf Marathon
Manny PadroSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Marie SinghSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Brian Gilmouramerican forkUTMarathon
Lindsey ChambersSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Christy JohnsonHendersonTNHalf Marathon
Olivia CrellinProvoUTMarathon
Matt OdellYucaipaCAMarathon
Derek RalstonOrovilleCAMarathon
Moroni Ortega ProvoUTHalf Marathon
Teresa RalstonOrovilleCAMarathon
cary ripplingerriversideUTMarathon
Thomas HirtzelProvoUTHalf Marathon
Danielle SeyboldSalemUTHalf Marathon
Gigi MerrillSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Savanah SorensenAmerican ForkUTHalf Marathon
Jenica FrandsenoremUTHalf Marathon
Kendra WenzelChicagoILMarathon
Peter WenzelChicagoILMarathon
Tom LoftusPlant CityFLMarathon
C ScrivnerLehiUTHalf Marathon
Dennis HurleySan MarcosCAMarathon
Renee PiskorEllicott CityMDHalf Marathon
Dan KellyEllicott CityMDMarathon
Todd ManternachCedar RapidsIAHalf Marathon
Susan ManternachCedar RapidsIAMarathon
James KimCoronaCAMarathon
Ellen SmithKennesawGAHalf Marathon
Shannon CasajuanaDallasGAMarathon
Robert LymRivertonUTMarathon
steven candlandProvoUTMarathon
Maria ChurchClovisNMMarathon
Michelle SargentTaylorsvilleUTMarathon
Leslie JoyceDraperUTHalf Marathon
Patrick StutzTampaFLMarathon
Monica LagunasMESAAZHalf Marathon
Cindy HansenHighlandUTMarathon
Brad HansenHighlandUTHalf Marathon
Chad MayfieldHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
Cassie MayfieldHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
Kimberly BurnettLa VerkinUTMarathon
Sean BroadbentFlower MoundTXMarathon
Loan OBrienCorpus ChristiTXMarathon
Hope ButlerHolladayUTHalf Marathon
Kate PowellHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
Andy PowellHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
Jamie WhetmanCottonwood Heights UTMarathon
Taria AtkinsonAlpineUTMarathon
Jennifer WhiteheadBluffdaleUTMarathon
Dakota GibsonSandyUTFree Kids 1K
Brittany PowellOremUTHalf Marathon
Jacob DraperHooperUTMarathon
Kirsten AndersonSandyUTHalf Marathon
Kelvin AndersonSandyUTHalf Marathon
Hilary SnowProvoUTHalf Marathon
Vicki HaightLehiUTHalf Marathon
Bethany CoxLehiUTMarathon
Briana PettersProvo UTHalf Marathon
Ellyn NewcombProvoUTHalf Marathon
Kimberly AllenGlendaleAZHalf Marathon
Charlie NelsonSpanish ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Samuel NelsonSPanish ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Eric HafenProvoUTMarathon
Jim PeacockavonUTMarathon
Belinda WhetstoneSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Garrett JonesMAPLETONUTHalf Marathon
Tara MifflinHeber CityUTMarathon
Brooke McCauleySandyUTHalf Marathon
Benjamin RoblesRexburgIDMarathon
mandy powellGilbertAZMarathon
Hayley JolleyOremUTMarathon
Krey EllisFarr WestUTMarathon
Sarah RoundyBrigham CityUTHalf Marathon
Steve GoodmanFriscoTXMarathon
Kevin PattersonCapo BeachCAMarathon
Dana BrewerPinetopAZMarathon
Brandon JoffsDraperUTHalf Marathon
Brian ThomasSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Neal WilliamsHighlandUTHalf Marathon
McKenna JohansenDraperUTHalf Marathon
Ben PuszkaVictoriaotherMarathon
Shauna ChristoffersonWoods CrossUTHalf Marathon
Eric MorganEl TXMarathon
Karla MorganEl PasoTXMarathon
calvin whaleyoremUTFree Kids 1K
Peyton whaleyoremUTFree Kids 1K
kessenia whaleyoremUTFree Kids 1K
Janet BickerLos AltosCAHalf Marathon
Tiffany DinkelmanHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
Jordan BoyleSalemUTHalf Marathon
Overton MeganHeberUTMarathon
Kent CrookstonOremUTHalf Marathon
Jenny WishnackSan JoseCAHalf Marathon
Polly CROOKSTONOremUTHalf Marathon
Heather Olin WrightHoustonTXMarathon
Jamie WhitlockIndioCAHalf Marathon
Brittany BlanchardSouth ogdenUTMarathon
Scott WeaverHendersonNVHalf Marathon
Matthew WeaverHendersonNVHalf Marathon
Kaylene WeaverHendersonNVHalf Marathon
Kresta SchleiffarthGlendaleMOHalf Marathon
Scott WeaverHendersonNVFree Kids 1K
Drew WeaverHendersonNVFree Kids 1K
Jackson SchleiffarthGlendaleMOFree Kids 1K
Wendy HendersonCottonwood HeightsUTHalf Marathon
Amanda PumphreySalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Frank Hobbswest jordanUTMarathon
Kathleen Hobbswest jordanUTMarathon
ANGEL FUENTESSOUTH JORDANUTHalf Marathon
Emily RothDurangoCOMarathon
YAZMITH CHACONSOUTH JORDANUTHalf Marathon
VALENTINA FUENTESSOUTH JORDANUTFree Kids 1K
Michael HansonBrighamUTMarathon
Larry PuszkaVictoriaotherMarathon
Calvin AnacayacoronaCAMarathon
Mindy CollierBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Megan DavisSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Kacey AndersonSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
william WrightProvoUTMarathon
Duane JonesMidwayUTHalf Marathon
Trevor ThatcherNorth Salt LakeUTHalf Marathon
Iain HunterPROVOUTHalf Marathon
Heather Jenson Vineyard UTMarathon
Gary MinkCortlandOHMarathon
Misty WeedParkerCOHalf Marathon
fred gillSandyUTMarathon
Denise DeGuzmanMount PleasantSCMarathon
Trina ErhardHeberUTMarathon
Raul DeGuzmanMount PleasantSCMarathon
Devin ShumwaySandyUTMarathon
Doug CarrellSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Richard MandahlSALT LAKE CITYUTMarathon
Maria LagunasMesaAZHalf Marathon
Jen CavanaughRound RockTXMarathon
Mary ShumwayLehiUTHalf Marathon
David FarnsworthOremUTMarathon
Jordan TilleyBountifulUTMarathon
Levi HeathLos AngelesCAMarathon
Leslie SmithDurangoCOMarathon
Bob BarfussMeridianIDHalf Marathon
Trudie DaggettLos AltosCAHalf Marathon
Chad NixonHill AFBUT10K
Shatana NixonHill AFBUT10K
Jim PerryPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Zonda PerryPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Heather BullockProvoUTMarathon
Shane CorriganPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
david grantOremUTMarathon
Dan BarfussSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Jessica BarfussSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Greg ConstantinoWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Kenny WilliamsMagnaUTMarathon
bill LeeLanderWYMarathon
ariana leebellinghamWAMarathon
Lisa XochimitlOremUT10K
Sara BenderLaytonUTHalf Marathon
Jill HuntProvoUTHalf Marathon
Veronica AmbrizProvoUTFree Kids 1K
Kelsey TaylorSt George UTFree Kids 1K
Susan CaskeyGlendaleAZHalf Marathon
Corey BinghamAlpineUTHalf Marathon
Paul BinghamAlpineUTHalf Marathon
Arianna WaldenAmerican ForkUT10K
Myles WaldenAmerican ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Danny RichardsonSandyUTHalf Marathon
joani RichardsonSandyUTHalf Marathon
Danielle ChristensenTaylorsvilleUTHalf Marathon
Stephanie DagleyKaysvilleUTMarathon
Jennifer QuinnNorth Salt LakeUTHalf Marathon
Cathy HalvorsenFruit HeightsUTHalf Marathon
Rebekah AmbrizProvoUTHalf Marathon
Jeremiah HardmanProvoUT10K
Sherry WonderlickPortlandORMarathon
Kimberly HandyReddingCAHalf Marathon
Genevie EcholsProvoUT10K
George ChapmanHendersonNVHalf Marathon
HOLLY TYSALT LAKE CITYUTHalf Marathon
McKell AndersonProvoUTMarathon
Kevin CrowleyMamaroneckNYMarathon
Jason RockwoodSanta FeNMHalf Marathon
Eduardo LuLehiUTHalf Marathon
Caleb LYSTRUPprovoUTMarathon
Ellen FredericksenSaint GeorgeUTHalf Marathon
Ellen WleklinskiWalnut CreekCAMarathon
Jamie GammonGrand JunctionCOTeam Half Marathon
Steve GammonGrand JunctionCOTeam Half Marathon
Bailey SchickFarmingtonUTMarathon
Talon SchickFarmingtonUTMarathon
Jason SchickFarmingtonUTMarathon
Tessa ChristensenSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Anne NelsonProvoUTMarathon
Amy GrantKaysvilleUTMarathon
Bing WangArvadaCOMarathon
Jonathan EdelmanChicagoILMarathon
Carlie WilcoxRexburgIDHalf Marathon
Dustin SchickFarmington UTHalf Marathon
Karen LawCiboloTXHalf Marathon
William LawCiboloTXMarathon
Ella KingSaratoga SpringsUTFree Kids 1K
Zach KingSaratoga SpringsUTFree Kids 1K
Lindsey Colesouth jordanUTHalf Marathon
Mina ReberLubbockTXHalf Marathon
Ashley ArmstrongProvoUTHalf Marathon
Kyle GloverSouth JordanUTMarathon
Lexi DevenportProvoUT10K
Kristina PhamPhoenixAZMarathon
Anne Pesek TaylorSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Stephanie ShimadaCypressCAMarathon
Marci MorganLas VegasNVMarathon
Marci MorganLas VegasNVMarathon
Rodney HauerVernalUTMarathon
Kelsy WarkstevensvilleMTHalf Marathon
Bobbi LeeIdaho FallsIDMarathon
Rebecca GillisHeber CityUTHalf Marathon
Christine IsaacsonLa GrandeORMarathon
Aaron YorkTucsonAZHalf Marathon
aaron wisersalt lake cityUTHalf Marathon
Christy McCoyLehiUT10K
Jesse McCoyLehiUT10K
Matthew HillBountifulUTMarathon
Jeri RecioDeltaCOHalf Marathon
Fernanda RecioDeltaCOFree Kids 1K
Megan InouyeOremUTHalf Marathon
Gloria OchoaColbertWAVIP Marathon
Melanie StokerSouth Jordan UTMarathon
Alec GoldieOremUTHalf Marathon
Maddie GoldieOremUTHalf Marathon
Kathy LongCedar CityUTMarathon
Sarah YoshiokaPendletonORMarathon
Rachel PayneWest JordanUT10K
Jared MabeyOremUTHalf Marathon
Kari TuttleHighlandUTHalf Marathon
Devin SpannLehiUTMarathon
Spencer EllisonAmerican ForkUTTeam Half Marathon
Mark KennedyAnn ArborMIMarathon
Jeremiah WilsonDraperUTMarathon
Michele SnowCedar HillsUTMarathon
John VoshellWest Valley CityUTMarathon
Whitnie HillBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Justin HarrisVisaliaCAMarathon
Lindsey BlackSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
RACHEL HOWARDNORTH LAS VEGASNVMarathon
Parker EverettAnchorageAKHalf Marathon
Madison BohannonOremUTMarathon
Elly ThomasoremUTHalf Marathon
James BradshawDraperUTTeam Marathon
Shannon AndersonMurrayUTHalf Marathon
Sara MangrumSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Shannon CampPark City UTMarathon
David DuarteLakewoodCAMarathon
Marche BrownOremUT10K
Anthony BrownOremUT10K
Danielle NajaBonaireGAMarathon
Lauren JohansonSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Jennifer ZepedaBakersfieldCAHalf Marathon
Dan IorgDraperUTMarathon
Marci NumbersSandyUTHalf Marathon
Tiffany HoneOremUTHalf Marathon
indy skinneroremUTFree Kids 1K
talen skinneroremUTFree Kids 1K
sydney skinneroremUTFree Kids 1K
Jody ThornockReddingCAMarathon
McKay ChristensenHighlandUTMarathon
Laura NorquistParadise ValleyAZMarathon
craig NorquistParadise ValleyAZMarathon
Angela JohnsonPleasant GroveUTTeam Half Marathon
Geoff LeachCedar CityUTHalf Marathon
Frank VelascoAmerican ForkUTMarathon
John BenfieldLas VegasNVHalf Marathon
Mikelle BenfieldLas VegasNVHalf Marathon
Caleb GeilmanLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Jonathan GeilmanLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Dan DrumilerBountifulUTMarathon
Ralph ClinganSaint GeorgeUTMarathon
Tawnee GriffithTooeleUTHalf Marathon
Adam GriffithtooeleUTHalf Marathon
Danell StephensonGlendaleAZHalf Marathon
Bruce GladwinAmerican ForkUTMarathon
Laura KimYuba CityCATeam Half Marathon
Mindie BoothSalt Lake City UTHalf Marathon
Scott HansenOremUTMarathon
Amy HansenOremUTHalf Marathon
MARY ELIZABETH HARDYRENONVHalf Marathon
Chelsey LowerLehiUTHalf Marathon
Kelcie HenryMurrayUTHalf Marathon
Madalyn KenerProvoUTMarathon
Kyle KenerProvoUTMarathon
Jo DemeSimi ValleyCATeam Half Marathon
dana burgenerpleasant groveUTMarathon
gerrit burgenerpleasant groveUTMarathon
Todd PhillipsGilbertAZMarathon
Madison SnellProvoUTMarathon
Taylor RichardsProvoUTMarathon
Susan Bogenschutz West valley cityUTMarathon
Lorielle MortonLanderWYHalf Marathon
chris dedrickcedarUTMarathon
angie dedrickcedarUTMarathon
Ross ChristensenDes MoinesIAMarathon
Masha RakhlinSan FranciscoCAHalf Marathon
Craig ChristensenPRovoUTMarathon
Kelli YoungSandyUTHalf Marathon
German RamirezdenverCOHalf Marathon
Sarah SkarieWestminsterCOMarathon
Jonathan DittoSouth JordanUT10K
Rachel DittoSouth JordanUT10K
Amado VasquezProvoUT10K
Nawel AbdelazizProvoUT10K
Crystal McClellan Rexburg IDHalf Marathon
Sara HermannApache Junction AZMarathon
Lisa LoosleHighlandUTTeam Marathon
Douglas WoodruffEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
Isaac WoodruffEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
Aaron BradyChanhassenMNHalf Marathon
Lily MilnerSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Clint BrownFort CollinsCOMarathon
Torrey BrownFort CollinsCOFree Kids 1K
Colton BrownFort Collins COFree Kids 1K
Porter BrownFort CollinsCOFree Kids 1K
Nicholas SmithHenderson NVMarathon
Santana SmithLos LunasNMMarathon
chloe smithLos LunasNMFree Kids 1K
colby alexanderGIlbertAZMarathon
Catie AlexanderGilbertAZMarathon
Regan RasbandKentWAMarathon
Amy JensenProvoUTMarathon
Melissa Nebeker Nephi UTMarathon
Scott BethelProvoUTHalf Marathon
Mark HemauerMartinezCAMarathon
Robert BolkeWest JordanUTMarathon
Jessica YoungSyracuseUTHalf Marathon
Julia WintertonHeber CityUTMarathon
Marisa HodgesHighlands RanchCOMarathon
Marylynn PaulLas Vegas NVMarathon
Brooke PeacockNorth Salt LakeUTHalf Marathon
Senko RedzicTempeAZHalf Marathon
Garrett WomeldorfDraperUTFree Kids 1K
Collin WomeldorfDraperUTFree Kids 1K
Alexis WomeldorfDraperUTFree Kids 1K
Linden BolkeWest JordanUTFree Kids 1K
Maxwell BolkeWest JordanUTFree Kids 1K
Heidi WilkinsonGainesvilleGAHalf Marathon
Robyn ThorntonPine BluffARMarathon
Jessica BryanProvoUTHalf Marathon
Kristen GallupDraperUTMarathon
Cymber GieringerPine BluffARMarathon
Blain RasmussenMapletonUTHalf Marathon
Monica RasmussenMapletonUTHalf Marathon
Hayley JacobSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Marisa GillispieBarboursvilleWVMarathon
Jason ThomsenSpringvilleUTMarathon
Kim LloydLindonUTHalf Marathon
Robert BarberQueen CreekAZMarathon
christopher erskinechandlerAZMarathon
Kelsey HamiltonPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Lara SticeSaratoga springs UTHalf Marathon
Mark GautierWoodbineMDMarathon
Natiri SwensonOremUTMarathon
Emily TorellLaramieWYHalf Marathon
Edie GraciaHendersonNVMarathon
Jayson McGinnisSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Ilene ThatcherProvoUTMarathon
Jordan NaylorOremUTHalf Marathon
Richard DellIsolaPine BluffARMarathon
Jamon JarvisFruit HeightsUTHalf Marathon
Jessica KayOrem UTMarathon
Molly CallisterPasadenaCAHalf Marathon
Allison RobbinsWest JordanUTMarathon
ALICIA JOLLEYLehiUTMarathon
Michael SaupeBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Joel SaupeBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Natalie SourlosWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Jill BaileyTaylorsvilleUT10K
Adam GwynMurrayUTHalf Marathon
Matt EvansAlpineUTHalf Marathon
Lauren JoycedraperUTHalf Marathon
Marissa SheppardSandyUTHalf Marathon
Angeline Whitworth PaceDraperUTMarathon
Collin OlsonSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Tori HessEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
Marko HeinilaSanta FeNMMarathon
Brittany Staples Logan UTHalf Marathon
Shannaly KeetchEagle MountainUT10K
Sherry CliftSo JordanUT10K
Kelly WildeHerrimanUT10K
Joshua MooreWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Britney HuntsmanDraperUTHalf Marathon
Tyler GibsonDraperUTHalf Marathon
Rachel EvansTaylorsvilleUTHalf Marathon
Samantha GriffithsRiverton UTHalf Marathon
Heidi HymasRivertonUT10K
Haley WintertonHolladayUTHalf Marathon
Kate PedersenSalt Lake CityUT10K
Kayla HintzeWest JordanUT10K
Jean BraithwaiteRiverdaleUTHalf Marathon
Jennifer RansomSLCUTHalf Marathon
Keith HubertAlpineUTMarathon
Natalie DevineDraperUT10K
Bryan KingSaratoga SpringsUT10K
Carly AyalaDraperUT10K
Dan SorensenSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Christopher klughoustonTXMarathon
Berlynn AndersonSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Kody ThurstonPhoenixAZMarathon
Julie LundgreenOremUTHalf Marathon
Kyle LundgreenOremUTFree Kids 1K
Andrew JonesOremUTFree Kids 1K
Ben JonesOremUTFree Kids 1K
Evan JonesOremUTFree Kids 1K
Carrie MarxSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Brenna MinorRivertonUT10K
suzy mccrorysalt lake cityUTHalf Marathon
Mykell MatthewsprovoUTHalf Marathon
DANIEL OMANWEST JORDANUTHalf Marathon
James SanfordSouth JordanUTMarathon
Deanna OldenburgChandlerAZHalf Marathon
Lelaina MilarSouth JordanUTFree Kids 1K
Violet MilarSouth JordanUTFree Kids 1K
Donovan GuerreroLehiUTMarathon
Michael PedersenDraperUTHalf Marathon
Steve BeusHighlandUTHalf Marathon
Kellie ortonspanish forkUTHalf Marathon
Cheralynn DansieRivertonUT10K
Hanna WillyerdProvoUTFree Kids 1K
Jeffrey EdwardsWest Valley CityUTHalf Marathon
Halley PigfordChandlerAZHalf Marathon
Anna MockeProvoUTMarathon
Joleen ReesPleasant GroveUT10K
Carlos MandosOremUTHalf Marathon
Jason CannEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
McKay WendtDavieFLFree Kids 1K
Quinn WendtDavieFLFree Kids 1K
Blake TaylorMeridianIDMarathon
Cyndi TaylorMeridianIDMarathon
Tiffany BarrLa JaraCOHalf Marathon
Rayna OlsenwashingtonUTHalf Marathon
Jenny SchaefferSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Kenny OlsenwashingtonUTFree Kids 1K
Jenisy ArnegardProvoUTTeam Marathon
jeffrey stephenssandyUTMarathon
Laurel SheppardEagle mtnUTHalf Marathon
Ashleigh Macomber Draper UTHalf Marathon
Mia Macomber Draper UTFree Kids 1K
Alana BennettDraper UTFree Kids 1K
Trae WintertonDraperUTHalf Marathon
Austin HarshRivertonUTHalf Marathon
Felicia RuskWest HavenUTHalf Marathon
Heather JohnsonDraperUTHalf Marathon
Joanne BuitSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Trevor BuitSpringvilleUTHandcycle 13.1 Mi
Heather BetskoChandlerAZMarathon
Roger GibsonDraperUTMarathon
Megan HunterSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Justin ThorntonDenverCOMarathon
Stefanie RoachSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Chase CarterDraperUT10K
Kyle SmithCastle RockCOMarathon
Robert BaileyWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Jason GoodwinLehiUTHalf Marathon
McCall McMonigleEagle Mountain UTHalf Marathon
Cheryl BrownLindonUTHalf Marathon
Alina StoneGilbertAZHalf Marathon
Nayeli StutzNew YorklNY10K
Spencer CopeProvoUTMarathon
Wyatt YoungOremUTFree Kids 1K
Colter YoungOremUTFree Kids 1K
Melissa CarterDraperUT10K
Chrissy SimpsonLehiUT10K
Karli HolmesdraperUTHalf Marathon
ALLEN NIELSONMIDVALEUTHalf Marathon
VILATE NIELSONMIDVALEUTHalf Marathon
Emily YoungAustinNVHalf Marathon
Jennifer JellersonDraperUTMarathon
Clesson JellersonDraperUTFree Kids 1K
Alyssa JellersonDraperUTFree Kids 1K
Martin ClemensLaytonUTHalf Marathon
Marc FrederickBullfrogUTMarathon
Weston LeathamProvoUTFree Kids 1K
Steven JensenGoldenCOMarathon
Taylor BrooksSpringvilleUTMarathon
Lexie BrooksSpringvilleUTMarathon
christina balzlysantaquinUTHalf Marathon
Megan CottrellMesaAZHalf Marathon
Joey GieringerPine BluffARMarathon
Andrea DriggsOremUTMarathon
Carter GlennMesaAZFree Kids 1K
McKinnley GlennMesaAZFree Kids 1K
Shannon RoseSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Calvin OstlerlehiUTMarathon
Melissa BennettAmerican ForkUTHalf Marathon
Annie HorneMesaAZHalf Marathon
Kaylee BrooksProvoUTMarathon
Branden HeathProvoUTMarathon
Michael CottrellMesaAZFree Kids 1K
Lauren CottrellMesaAZFree Kids 1K
Joshua SteenstraSalemUTMarathon
Ranee CurtisNorth Salt LakeUTHalf Marathon
Heidi JonesWest JordanUTMarathon
Carter EversLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Kyra EversLehiUTFree Kids 1K
katie HIllogdenUTMarathon
Mary Grace BuxtonLas VegasNVHalf Marathon
Nathaniel KimblerRidgecrestCAMarathon
Susan SvobodaSanta AnaCAHalf Marathon
Katie JenkinsSouth JordanUT10K
Emily JenkinsSouth JordanUT10K
Lindsay JenkinsSouth JordanUT10K
Joel EvesSpringville UTMarathon
Olivia LienSalt lake cityUTFree Kids 1K
Jami FordSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Marty FordTurlockCAMarathon
Olivia HansenDraperUTFree Kids 1K
Mallory HansenDraperUTFree Kids 1K
Kale HansenDraperUTFree Kids 1K
Erin WintersFairfieldUTFree Kids 1K
Jake WynnScottsdaleAZMarathon
Emmy WintersFairfieldUTFree Kids 1K
Scott WynnScottsdaleAZMarathon
Sharon StevensSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Malorie FinchAmerican ForkUTHalf Marathon
Doug FinchAmerican ForkUTHalf Marathon
Logan GroscostMesaAZMarathon
Lance Conrad1100 NorthUTMarathon
holly milnelaytonUTMarathon
Allyson WildeWashingtonUTMarathon
Arthur CumminsOremUTFree Kids 1K
Kenneth CumminsOremUTFree Kids 1K
Kellie JohnsonOremUT10K
Dustin NaudLaytonUTMarathon
Mindy RichardsSandyUTHalf Marathon
Jeremy RasmussenEatonCOMarathon
Kevin DesRobertsLas VegasNVMarathon
Apryl CampbellCHANDLERAZHalf Marathon
Michael ClemensAlbuquerqueNMHalf Marathon
Kenny WiltbankTigardORMarathon
Jhonatan MedriProvoUTHalf Marathon
Ryan GrowSan MarcosCAMarathon
Annie GuillenaSt. GeorgeUTMarathon
Susan SheltonPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Haley SantistevanSandyUTHalf Marathon
Robert Dell AngeloAltadenaCAMarathon
Eric BeckTaylorsvilleUTHalf Marathon
Tom DeHart HaileyIDMarathon
Ryan KelleyOremUTFree Kids 1K
David RobinsonSaratoga SpringsUTHalf Marathon
Melissa HernandezChandler AZHalf Marathon
Barbara AndazolaPhoenixAZMarathon
Kim SchulzeGilbertAZHalf Marathon
thomas yazziewinslowAZMarathon
orlyn yazziewinslowAZHalf Marathon
Jewell ScottLas VegasNVMarathon
Karsyn JewellLas VegasNVFree Kids 1K
Christina ZeravicaChandlerAZHalf Marathon
Gracyn JewellLas VegasNVFree Kids 1K
Hunt TurnerLACAMarathon
Holly BriskHeber CityUTMarathon
Kelly DimmickFairviewUTMarathon
Jenni KlunkerFairviewUTMarathon
Sami WoodSaratoga SpringsUTHalf Marathon
Todd WilbergerMurrayUTMarathon
Grace CarrilloMurrayUTHalf Marathon
Jeffrey KennicottSLCUTHalf Marathon
Heidi DimmickFairviewUTHalf Marathon
Collynn WolfgrammPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
James BellWest Valley CityUTMarathon
Franklin MargarithaCuracaootherMarathon
Melanie ChristensenRooseveltUTHalf Marathon
Tiffany LitchfieldAmerican Fork UTMarathon
Abigail BlackhurstNew YorkNYHalf Marathon
Andrew BerrethSouth JordanUTMarathon
Caleb HunterSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Jamie SpencerLaguna Niguel CAMarathon
Simon Spencer Laguna Niguel CAFree Kids 1K
Emilia SpencerLaguna Niguel CAFree Kids 1K
Jessica WinklerProvoUTMarathon
Kristen HowellEnglewoodCOHalf Marathon
Ryan HowellEnglewoodCOHalf Marathon
Donna WolfeSimi ValleyCATeam Half Marathon
Carly HowellEnglewoodcCOFree Kids 1K
Kate HowellEnglewoodCOFree Kids 1K
Mya HowellEnglewoodCOFree Kids 1K
Leah HowellEnglewoodCOFree Kids 1K
Sean DHaenensGilbertAZMarathon
Jon MossOgdenUTMarathon
James HobbsPerryUTMarathon
Kehly GwynnDraperUT10K
Jenna AndersonLehiUT10K
Ashley BealLivoniaMIMarathon
Teresa WittwerRivertonUTHalf Marathon
Chad WittwerRivertonUTHalf Marathon
Jeremy BeecherHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
Courtney AlamedaOremUTHalf Marathon
Shaneen MitchellSt GeorgeUTMarathon
Brittany RhodesFort LauderdaleFLHalf Marathon
Tyler RhodesFort LauderdaleFLHalf Marathon
Roosevelt gilesATLANTAGAHalf Marathon
Emma StoneAlpineUTFree Kids 1K
Nathan AyalaOremUTFree Kids 1K
Scott OsmondHighlandUTHalf Marathon
Kathleen JollimoreWestonFLHalf Marathon
Norm CessnaLanderWYMarathon
Jordan HoopesSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Camille SchultzPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Sydney SchultzPleasant GroveUTFree Kids 1K
Spencer SchultzPleasant GroveUTFree Kids 1K
Cordelia SchultzPleasant GroveUTFree Kids 1K
Ian CodeSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Phil BennettSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Tyler CottamAnthemAZMarathon
Leanne MinerEvanstonILMarathon
Tracie CottamAnthemAZHalf Marathon
Logan SchellyIdyllwildCAMarathon
Sean SpencerLehiUTMarathon
Megan CarsonUkiahCAMarathon
Larry RowleyMesaAZMarathon
THOMAS ORLOWSKIGILBERTAZHalf Marathon
Mikel GregoryBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Kayla GregoryBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Katie JohnsonAmerican ForkUTHalf Marathon
Erin CharchenkoHeberUTHalf Marathon
Cody TowerLehiUTMarathon
Julie BarfussMeridianIDHalf Marathon
Richard MaloneyHaines CityFLHalf Marathon
Tyson DyeSouth JordanUTMarathon
Nathan StoneAlpineUTHalf Marathon
Shawn ConeCharlotteNCVIP Half Marathon
Taylor EdwardsWest ValleyUTMarathon
Brian ConeCharlotteNCHalf Marathon
Ryder ConeCharlotteNCFree Kids 1K
Alexa ConeCharlotteNCFree Kids 1K
Kasey ConeCharlotteNCFree Kids 1K
Lisa KilpatrickHerrimanUT10K
Bryce HurstProvoUTHalf Marathon
Carley TaftTellurideCOMarathon
Rebecca MillwardLehiUTHalf Marathon
Darrin FreemanSandyUTMarathon
John TuckerLindonUTMarathon
Cora ClydePaysonUTFree Kids 1K
Abriana ClydePaysonUTFree Kids 1K
Jason PaulEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
Adelphe Van RheeDraperUTHalf Marathon
Kristi PaceCypressTXMarathon
Laura HealeyWildomarCAVIP Half Marathon
Ronald BanningAlbuquerqueNMMarathon
Randon OlsenSalemUTMarathon
Sarah BenitezTempeAZMarathon
Rachael SpencerMidwayUTMarathon
Evan SpencerMidwayUTFree Kids 1K
Alex SpencerMidwayUTFree Kids 1K
Christian SpencerMidwayUTFree Kids 1K
Jenner Mackspanish forkUTFree Kids 1K
Madden Mackspanish forkUTFree Kids 1K
kijung kimBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Lauren BondSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Elsha Stockseth South Weber UTMarathon
Athena GaddProvoUTHalf Marathon
Carlena GarzarelliBluffdaleUTHalf Marathon
Jinna ZittingSandyUTHalf Marathon
Kai PedersenProvoUTMarathon
Bridget NobleslcUTHalf Marathon
Kaela ThomasKaysvilleUTMarathon
Nelson TamChandlerAZHalf Marathon
Jim JensenSt. GeorgeUTMarathon
Kim BaughGilbertAZHalf Marathon
Allyson TeftellerDenverCOMarathon
Adrienne WilsonProvoUTMarathon
Rachel LangfordSpringvilleUT10K
Hollie GibbsMeridianIDHalf Marathon
Ed RusnakTucsonAZMarathon
Rodney RasmussenLehiUTMarathon
KIM MILLERLehiUTMarathon
Mark CaseyAuburnWAMarathon
Wesley EamesEscondidoCAMarathon
Brandon RyanPaysonUTHalf Marathon
Lauren SmytheProvoUTHalf Marathon
Seth NeuenschwanderMountain GreenUTMarathon
Julyn DanielsSyracuseUTHalf Marathon
Ashley BrownEvanstonILMarathon
Heidi MaestasWest JordanUTMarathon
Tara PlayerParker COMarathon
Oliver Perez Salt Lake CityUTFree Kids 1K
Odilia Escobar Salt Lake CityUTFree Kids 1K
Natyeli Perez Salt Lake CityUTFree Kids 1K
Gil Guzman West Jordan UTFree Kids 1K
Andrea Prieto West JordanUTFree Kids 1K
Jim MooreBoiseIDMarathon
Alysa DavisOremUT10K
Stephanie GrassRiverton UT10K
David LarsenSandyUTMarathon
Ashlyn YoungHerrimanUT10K
Cecily OlsenDraperUTMarathon
Trevor HowellTellurideCOMarathon
Ryan WilsonProvoUTMarathon
Julie AndreasenSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Christopher Klcsalt lake cityUTHalf Marathon
Bill HeningerLindonUTMarathon
Laura PerryHerrimanUTHalf Marathon
Ashley RollinsLehiUTHalf Marathon
Demitri RichmondLos AngelesCA10K
Rachel LeCheminantEagle Mountain UT10K
Brett StoneLehiUTMarathon
Jerry TurnerKearnsUTHalf Marathon
Kevin ChambersTaylorsvolleUTHalf Marathon
Ema FonuaWest Valley CityUT10K
Melayne BraithwaiteKaysvilleUTHalf Marathon
Kammie AllenKaysvilleUTHalf Marathon
Megan WahlquistProvoUTMarathon
Jennifer WahlquistProvoUTMarathon
Sanz SuaSaratoga SpringsUT10K
Lisa DelunaHammondINHalf Marathon
Bryn Balls-BarkerProvoUTMarathon
Saria KarhunenProvoUTHalf Marathon
Gabby TurnerPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Luis DelunaHammondINHalf Marathon
Kristen ChambersProvoUTHalf Marathon
JOHN BROWNDRAPERUTHalf Marathon
Josh ChristensenLehiUTHalf Marathon
James HarleyLehiUTMarathon
Chantra SiggardPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Lindsey NoyceWest Valley CityUT10K
pascual bravoogdenUT10K
Zachary KlcSalt Lake CItyUTHalf Marathon
Tenley KlcSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Kay BurgoyneSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Jessa LaytonNorth Salt LakeUTHalf Marathon
Kylie JacobsenSalt Lake CityUT10K
Diane BennettTaberotherTeam Marathon
Jeff BennettCalgaryotherTeam Marathon
Lisa AhluwaliaCalgaryotherTeam Marathon
Rick BennettSaskatoonotherTeam Marathon
Angie JacobsenSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Carrie CastleberryNorth Salt LakeUTHalf Marathon
Adelia EsseltineOremUT10K
krista WellsAmerican ForkUTHalf Marathon
Gabriel WellsAmerican ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Evie WellsAmerican ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Kimball HarleyHighlandUTMarathon
Krista WellsAmerican ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Beth MillwardBlandingUTMarathon
Kris DarringtonLas VegasNV10K
Brett SevillaSouth PasadenaCAMarathon
Heidi LowPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Christi WebbFarmingtonNMMarathon
Clint LindstromPaysonUTHalf Marathon
Johanna LindstromPaysonUTHalf Marathon
Mason LindstromPaysonUTHalf Marathon
Gregory RussellhighlandUTMarathon
Elizabeth CooperPhoenixAZMarathon
Sarah MechamRedmondWA10K
Anthony MechamRedmondWA10K
Keira MechamRedmondWAFree Kids 1K
Harvey MechamRedmondWAFree Kids 1K
Jeff KimballProvoUTHalf Marathon
Elias MechamRedmondWAFree Kids 1K
Tracy KimballProvoUTHalf Marathon
James BaileySnowflakeAZMarathon
Matthew TenneyLoganUTMarathon
Kendal ReynoldsProvoUTMarathon
Zach SmithProvoUTMarathon
Renee DeremiahSandyUTHalf Marathon
ROBYN COOPERPROVOUTMarathon
Kandice AntoninoSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Joanne HintzeDraperUTHalf Marathon
Anna MartinLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Tyler MartinLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Katie MartinLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Laney MartinLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Alicia DavisSandyUTHalf Marathon
David VickersFort CollinsCOMarathon
Amy TomaszewskiColumbusOHMarathon
Katherine TomaszewskiColumbusOHHalf Marathon
Hannah TomaszewskiColumbusOHHalf Marathon
Daniel TomaszewskiColumbusOHHalf Marathon
Kaylynn YoungOremUTMarathon
Lyndsey BerrySPANISH FORKUTHalf Marathon
leland mcculloughsalt lake cityUTMarathon
Leah Darrington BlandingUT10K
Leslee DouglasSandyUT10K
Aimee FrancomEAGLE MOUNTAINUT10K
Joe AndersonRivertonUTMarathon
Scott ThomasUpper LakeCAMarathon
Jennifer MurdockHeber CityUTHalf Marathon
Stephanie FisoOremUTMarathon
Christopher TaneyProvoUTMarathon
Heather FogelMidvaleUT10K
Mandi ChristianProvoUTHalf Marathon
Brigitte HenrieWest Jordan UT10K
Chelsey HigginsCosta MesaCAHalf Marathon
Mary ErasmusDraperUTHalf Marathon
Shelby PerdueDraperUTHalf Marathon
BECKY SLAGOWSKIHERRIMANUTHalf Marathon
Allison SchumannProvoUTHalf Marathon
Jen LukerWest JordanUTTeam Half Marathon
Amber HowardWest JordanUTTeam Half Marathon
Rachel BushWest JordanUTTeam Half Marathon
Brittney WrightSouth JordanUTTeam Half Marathon
Misty AtnipLanderWYMarathon
Cozette GibsonWest JordanUTMarathon
Erika NortonSLCUTMarathon
Kyle BradfordSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Jared CaseyAlpineUTMarathon
Joe RobertsonHolladayUTMarathon
Erik KnudsonSandyUTMarathon
Anja OConnorSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Daphne MendezSandyUTHalf Marathon
jeff butlerpaysonUTHalf Marathon
Kim TeotMidvaleUT10K
Wade EsplinSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Sara KollingProvoUTMarathon
Octavia SpikerProvoUTHalf Marathon
Patrick SpikerProvoUTHalf Marathon
Michael FelixAmerican ForkUTMarathon
Kenzy HorsleyPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Rachel FislerpaysonUTHalf Marathon
Shawna Fonuacave creekAZHalf Marathon
becky siirolaslcUTHalf Marathon
Amber DunfordSalemUTHalf Marathon
Mila FonuaCave CreekAZHalf Marathon
Kyle GrovesLehiUTMarathon
Mya GrovesLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Emma GrovesLehiUTFree Kids 1K
dennis shumwayBlandingUTMarathon
Lenita FonuaWest ValleyUT10K
katie RobertsonslcUTHalf Marathon
Melinda ChristensenPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Jason ChristensenPleasant GroveUTMarathon
laura cartersandyUTMarathon
Sioape FonuaWest valleyUT10K
Greg RindlisbacherSouth JordanUTTeam Half Marathon
Jamison JenkinsSouth JordanUTTeam Half Marathon
Michelle MargettsSouth JordanUTTeam Half Marathon
Cheris EriksonBluffdaleUTTeam Half Marathon
Shelly DownhamCheyenneWYHalf Marathon
Brian MillerPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Penny WilsonGoshenUTMarathon
michael skalladraperUTMarathon
ALLEN HURSTPAYSONUTMarathon
Emily ChipmanProvoUTHalf Marathon
Dana CarterGoshenUTMarathon
Michael SpellmanProvoUTMarathon
Jackson HarleyCedar Hills UTMarathon
natalee Laughlin - HansenwvcUTHalf Marathon
Adam CHRISTENSENTaylorsvilleUTMarathon
Ruth JohnsonPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Kylie BecksteadMurray UTMarathon
Stoney FonuaSt. GeorgeUTHalf Marathon
Ben CaseyPleasant ViewUT10K
AnnElise XiaoSandyUTHalf Marathon
Haley PiersonAustin TXMarathon
Ally BoersmaLehiUTMarathon
Bruce BergesonAmerican ForkUTHalf Marathon
Erin BergesonAmerican ForkUTHalf Marathon
Dagny FonuaSt. GeorgeUT10K
Amy BergesonAmerican ForkUTHalf Marathon
megan kleinFarmingtonUTMarathon
Christie MoriartyKearnsUTMarathon
Heather MorganSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Heather GoodmanPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Erik SorensonHighlandUTHalf Marathon
Spencer HilleSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Amy OrtonProvoUTHalf Marathon
Jane OrtonProvoUT10K
Jackie ChristensenSt. GeorgeUTMarathon
Liz OrtonProvoUT10K
Chelsea StevensEmmettIDMarathon
Sarah HillSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Jana HayIthaca NYMarathon
David WhiteBeaverUTHalf Marathon
Phil CaseyNorth Ogden UTMarathon
Kim BeazerEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
Heather BrinkerhoffSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Isabel BeltranAustinTXMarathon
LeeAnn MalonePleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Richelle TierneyNampaIDMarathon
Mark LawtonCypressTXMarathon
Ryan ThierbachSandyUTHalf Marathon
Jill PersonLos AngelesCA10K
Sara FlannerySpringvilleUT10K
Elizabeth BarrettSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Ashlee WalkerEvanstonWYMarathon
Twig LarkinHolladayUT10K
Daniel WildeMidwayUTTeam Half Marathon
Aricka WildeProvoUTTeam Half Marathon
Kyrsten HaasMidwayUTTeam Half Marathon
Jaron WildeMidwayUTTeam Half Marathon
Spencer LarkinHolladayUT10K
McKenzie WendtDavieFLMarathon
Luke WendtDavieFLMarathon
Cherlyn JarvisAmerican ForkUTHalf Marathon
Patrick BakerTooeleUTMarathon
Mike GriffithWashington TerraceUTHalf Marathon
Ray AndersonMesaAZMarathon
Danny BennettRaymondotherHalf Marathon
Bekah GriffithWashington TerraceUTHalf Marathon
Daniel ErwinCypressTXMarathon
Bader Al-QallafTucsonAZMarathon
Brittney BennettRaymondotherFree Kids 1K
Alysha BennettRaymondotherFree Kids 1K
Raul BorjaLos AngelesCAMarathon
Claudia LovelandWoodland hillsUT10K
Melissa DamronTucsonAZHalf Marathon
David LovelandWoodland hillsUT10K
Jenica ChisholmPaysonUTHalf Marathon
Angela HorrocksBoiseIDMarathon
Kevin CarlislePaysonUTHalf Marathon
Steve WilliamsMesaAZMarathon
Brooke RabyPark CityUTMarathon
Jessica HarrisProvoUTHalf Marathon
Laura StantonFlagstaffAZMarathon
Karren NoelNorth Salt LakeUTHalf Marathon
Kristi SalazarMurrayUT10K
SuAnn PotterClearfieldUTHalf Marathon
Guy RandleProvoUTMarathon
Brad WilsonPleasant groveUTMarathon
Denny BarneyGilbertAZHalf Marathon
Janessa KenneyOremUTMarathon
Mindee HeapsProvo UTHalf Marathon
Rachel BairProvoUTTeam Half Marathon
Scott MorganSt GeorgeUTMarathon
Julie HurdHyrumUTHalf Marathon
Jeffery HurdHyrumUTHalf Marathon
Andrea WilliamsGilbertAZMarathon
Kristin GardnerWest Jordan UTMarathon
Kristin HarrisonSandyUTHalf Marathon
wes houghtonseymourCTMarathon
Terri BeaulieuPeoriaAZMarathon
Esther WoolstonPenroseCOHalf Marathon
wayne darnellfarmingtonNMMarathon
Kristy KingPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Jennifer WilsonSouth Jordan UT10K
Lety TickerhoofKyleTXMarathon
Abby Norcross West Jordan UTHalf Marathon
Jaclyn TavernierSalt Lake City UTMarathon
Jennifer JorgensenOremUTMarathon
Clara KrebsWoods CrossUTFree Kids 1K
Adam BentonSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Brian StarleyPark CityUTMarathon
Brittany BirdTempeAZMarathon
Brian HallMapletonUTMarathon
Andrea AnayaSalemUTHalf Marathon
Aaron Patey PateyElk RidgeUTHalf Marathon
Lyssa PateyElk RidgeUTHalf Marathon
Haley CarlsonOremUTHalf Marathon
Edith ClingerOremUTMarathon
Stacha HardyOremUTMarathon
Rachel ThorellRivertonUTHalf Marathon
Priscilla GuessTucsonAZMarathon
Isidro SoriaEagle MountainUTMarathon
kristy hansonprovoUTHalf Marathon
Steven DavisSaratoga springsUTHalf Marathon
Moriah FreemanProvoUTMarathon
Boo HageBendORMarathon
Steven SquireProvoUTMarathon
Sydney BinghamPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Janine FonuaWest Valley City UT10K
Mischelle AllredOgdenUTMarathon
Moleni FonuaWest Valley CityUT10K
Carrie CarsonBurleyIDMarathon
Jamie WingMckinneyTXMarathon
Yu LiuSyracuseNYMarathon
Tessa SchraderProvoUTHalf Marathon
Ella CollinsSandyUTFree Kids 1K
Cameron CollinsSandyUTFree Kids 1K
Kassandra ShortKatyTXHalf Marathon
Kacee HouleCedar CityUTMarathon
Steve OrrPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Mark PedersenMedfordORMarathon
Angela OrthmeyerWashingtonDCMarathon
Jennifer DoudProvoUT10K
Jaynie CannonLittle RockARHalf Marathon
Jacob WellsLittle RockARMarathon
Hailey OmansonOgdenUTHalf Marathon
Ashley DavisSaratoga SpringsUTHalf Marathon
Melissa CarnahanFruit HeightsUTHalf Marathon
Tessa LangholfSpringvilleUTMarathon
Raymond AutryLas VegasNVMarathon
Jessica RamseyProvoUTHalf Marathon
Nancy LeschAlexandriaVAVIP Half Marathon
Carla FarnsworthMidwayUTHalf Marathon
Patricia BuchananEugeneORHalf Marathon
Peter WatsonSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Scott MillerSandyUTHalf Marathon
Brittany HolladaySandyUTHalf Marathon
Emily WinegarDraperUTHalf Marathon
Amy SheideSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Troy HardyHerrimanUTMarathon
Phaychith SayasithSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Arianne BrownEagle MountainUTMarathon
Tom DavisSALT LAKE CITYUTHalf Marathon
Dee GilesPhoenixAZMarathon
nickie kieferbroomfieldCOHalf Marathon
SHANNON HAMILTONSANTAQUINUTHalf Marathon
Melissa McKinnonRivertonUT10K
Geneva SoulierEl Dorado HillsCAHalf Marathon
Emily ConawayClarkdaleAZHalf Marathon
Kimberly CookHaywardCAHalf Marathon
K Michelle RelyeaSandyUTMarathon
Melissa YaichDenverCOHalf Marathon
Coty ThompsonTacomaWAMarathon
Paul RobinsonTallahasseeFLMarathon
Janae JakinsLaytonUTHalf Marathon
David LuseAmerican ForkUTMarathon
Laura HamblinProvoUTMarathon
Chad HemelstrandAlpineUTHalf Marathon
Ashlee SwensenRivertonUTHalf Marathon
Jeremy OviattSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
John FrydmanLawrenceKSMarathon
Joseph WalkerKaysvilleUTMarathon
Kirstin SturgeonGilbertAZHalf Marathon
Taylor RoderickPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Chelsey RoderickPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Chelsee CrockettDraperUTMarathon
Mike TalbotOremUTHalf Marathon
Allison CarringtonWest JordanUT10K
Jerry ScriptureMeridianIDMarathon
Cameron ShumakerEagle MountainUTFree Kids 1K
Janese MickelsonTremontonUTHalf Marathon
Wilson GarisSan AntonioTXMarathon
Kendall HopkinsmarsingIDHalf Marathon
Michelle ObornDraperUTMarathon
Douglas SmithHilton Head IslandSCMarathon
Joshua FranzProvoUTFree Kids 1K
Valerie GuntherProvoUTHalf Marathon
Cynthia MillerFair OaksCAHalf Marathon
Nancy MorinVacavilleCAMarathon
Ben MorrellProvoUTMarathon
Charles BaileyTucsonAZMarathon
Nicole NelsonSandyUTMarathon
Jann GoodsellOremUTHalf Marathon
Jake CalzavaraDenverCOMarathon
Lee EvansProvoUTHalf Marathon
Steve CoppolaGrovelandMAVIP Marathon
Sarah JohnsonArdenNCMarathon
Ellis AtwoodProvoUTMarathon
Kelly ZalitTaylorsvilleUT10K
Jenna AndersonKamasUTHalf Marathon
Jeremiah AndersonKamasUTHalf Marathon
Scott TaylorHIGHLANDUTMarathon
Brody WrightRIVERTONUTMarathon
Chad TaylorLehiUTMarathon
Natasha HansenSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Bryan DempseyHuttoTXVIP Half Marathon
Patricia EllisonMidvaleUTHalf Marathon
Amy BecksteadBountifulUTHalf Marathon
Cara McCauleyLafayetteINMarathon
Brielle CarterOremUTHalf Marathon
Mark TibbittsFriendswoodTXHalf Marathon
Tammy TuellerWest HavenUT10K
Pamela TerlizziMorristownNJHalf Marathon
Jason HenryMagnaUTHalf Marathon
Raquel OaksProvoUTMarathon
Brandon PowellProvoUTMarathon
Laura CopeLubbockTXMarathon
Robert BarbatoAstonPAHalf Marathon
Scott WilkinsRedmondUTMarathon
Allison WilkinsRedmondUTMarathon
Andrea WilkinsRedmondUTHalf Marathon
Cynthia WilkinsRedmondUTHalf Marathon
Eliana HerbertProvoUTFree Kids 1K
Caitlyn HerbertProvoUTFree Kids 1K
Jacob HerbertProvoUTFree Kids 1K
Scott Hamblythousand oaksCAMarathon
Andrea HillMapletonUT10K
Thomas PorrittLaytonUTHalf Marathon
Jack WheelerTroyILHalf Marathon
Tammy HenryMagnaUTHalf Marathon
Greg BrownMurrayUTHalf Marathon
Andrea AndersonSyracuseUTHalf Marathon
Janelle BauerSandyUTHalf Marathon
Roberto AlmanzanAuburnCAMarathon
Kyle GlassIdaho FallsIDMarathon
Debbie ThomasSpringfieldORHalf Marathon
Olivia BelangerMurrayUTFree Kids 1K
Taylor ThomasSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Daniel BelangerMurrayUT10K
Lyndee BelangerMurrayUT10K
Sharlee RoblesKennewickWAMarathon
Brian BergerBozemanMTMarathon
Brooklynn LarsenSandyUTFree Kids 1K
Rob HarkerKaysvilleUTHalf Marathon
Austin LarsenSandyUTFree Kids 1K
alexandria shinautogdenUTMarathon
Dave HallSandyUTMarathon
Calvin HuntWest JordanUTFree Kids 1K
Sam HuntWest JordanUTFree Kids 1K
Ashley JensenSpringvilleUTMarathon
Tye JensenSpringvilleUTMarathon
Kim TaylorPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Chelsea IrvingSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
John BorgetProvoUTHalf Marathon
Jenna WalkerPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Kendra BlinzingerPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Allison BarnesProvoUT10K
Travis StarleyEagle MountainUTHalf Marathon
Brittany BylsmaSaratoga SpringsUTHalf Marathon
Matt BrimhallProvoUTHalf Marathon
Tara WhitelawCedar CityUTHalf Marathon
Randy WhitelawCedar CityUTHalf Marathon
Jan HortonOremUT10K
Tarynia GarrettSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Bryce MerrillProvoUTMarathon
Pam DavisProvoUT10K
Hailee ArdmoreProvoUT10K
Elizabeth WestenburgProvoUTHalf Marathon
Paul DouglassOremUTHalf Marathon
Carter CastanedaProvoUT10K
Jessica CastanedaProvoUT10K
Amber BarkerSpanish ForkUTMarathon
Adrianna GarzaSantaquinUTHalf Marathon
Fia EyreProvoUTHalf Marathon
Leslie CrawfordPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Genevieve PrattSalemUTHalf Marathon
Denise SmalkanyonProvoUTHalf Marathon
Andrea WallickLas VegasNVHalf Marathon
Kevin BiegelBillingsMTMarathon
bronco mendenhallhighlandUTMarathon
Kyle WalkerSan AntonioTXMarathon
Jereme WhitingRinggoldGAMarathon
jeremy wallnephiUTHalf Marathon
melissa wallnephiUTHalf Marathon
Mark PickettSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Becky PickettSpringvilleUTHalf Marathon
Harold DyalsinghBrooklyn ParkMNHalf Marathon
Kash NielsonSpringvilleUTFree Kids 1K
Roy SmithWallsburgUTMarathon
Schantell TimpeWest JordanUT10K
Jeanne BriggsWest jordanUTHalf Marathon
Serena PetersenHendersonNVHalf Marathon
Shontol BurkhalterMonticelloUT10K
Trent RogersLindonUTMarathon
Anna BryantProvoUTHalf Marathon
William GmeinerYadkinvilleNCMarathon
Michael GmeinerProvoUTHalf Marathon
Chris CaseyPleasant ViewUT10K
Sarah CaseyPleasant ViewUT10K
Monica CaseyPleasant ViewUT10K
Sue JustesenMount PleasantUTHalf Marathon
Christelle XuProvoUTMarathon
Robyn HardwickSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Dynna FarrHeberUTHalf Marathon
Brad HoltEagle MountainUTMarathon
Emily MorganKansas CityMOMarathon
Sydnie Stilwell-YoungProvoUTHalf Marathon
Heather FisherLas VegasNVMarathon
Christa RowlandWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Glenn TakahashiDunnellonFLMarathon
Arielle SotoSpanish ForkUTHalf Marathon
Cheryl MerkleySalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Derik GiovannoniCypressTXMarathon
Jame PerriProvoUTHalf Marathon
Jerilee EricksonWest JordanUTMarathon
Cody TibbettsfarmingtonUTHalf Marathon
Shaylin DyeOremUT10K
Doug KirbyDraperUT10K
Suzanne HansonLas VegasNVMarathon
Logan WebbFarmingtonNMFree Kids 1K
Cache WebbFarmingtonNMFree Kids 1K
Tina FolsterDraperUTHalf Marathon
Raquel CowellChicagoIL10K
Jessica RamosRiverdale UTHalf Marathon
Jason CowellChicagoIL10K
John KamencikChandlerAZMarathon
Bremen HardleLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Barrett HardleLehiUTFree Kids 1K
Landon LeeFillmore UTFree Kids 1K
Dylan LeefillmoreUTFree Kids 1K
Jin LeefillmoreUTFree Kids 1K
Kristen SnedegerFremontUTMarathon
PATRICE KENNEDYSANDYUTMarathon
Jason CheneyAMERICAN FORKUTHalf Marathon
Melissa CheneyAmerican ForkUTHalf Marathon
Gayle CarterOremUT10K
Laura LaytonSLCUTMarathon
Daniel TorresOremUTHalf Marathon
Heather JonesChubbuckIDMarathon
JaNae WrightKaysvilleUTMarathon
Eric HerreraSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Andrew McDowellRapid CitySDMarathon
Patrick GearySheridanWYMarathon
Curt HamannPhoenixAZMarathon
Ryan GublerLehiUTHalf Marathon
George SunderlandWashingtonUTMarathon
Amy Fraziernorth salt lakeUTHalf Marathon
Robert AbneySouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Melissa CaldwelllaytonUTHalf Marathon
Susie SunderlandDraperUTMarathon
Mamta MishraGadsdenALMarathon
Erika NoonanPleasant GroveUTHalf Marathon
Larry EmeryTaylorsvilleUTMarathon
Joshua BellTempeAZMarathon
Jane DurfeyHighland UTHalf Marathon
Krystal CawleySaratoga springsUTHalf Marathon
LeRoy ShingoitewaTucsonAZHalf Marathon
Debra CampSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Meagan GreenerOremUTFree Kids 1K
Timmy GreenerOremUTFree Kids 1K
Amy GreenerOremUTFree Kids 1K
Tayden GreenerOremUTFree Kids 1K
Michelle BodonMillarvilleotherHalf Marathon
Russ TietzWatertownWIMarathon
Greg CrabbOremUTHalf Marathon
Ximena LeyvaEagle MountainUTMarathon
LUIS LEYVAEAGLE MOUNTAINUTMarathon
Darcy HillWest Jordan UT10K
Ariel HenryProvoUTMarathon
Michael RiceNephiUTMarathon
Spencer AllredmonaUTHalf Marathon
Jennie WorwoodmonaUTHalf Marathon
Andrew UnkerSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Matt UnkerSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Julie DoddridgeSaratoga SpringsUTTeam Half Marathon
Melanie WhittingSaratoga SpringsUTTeam Half Marathon
Heather EnglishLehiUTTeam Half Marathon
Denise FullmerSaratoga springsUTTeam Half Marathon
Cassie TaylorFerronUT10K
Phill MillerWest Bountiful UTHalf Marathon
Max MerrellHeber CityUTMarathon
Allison MartiniHeber CityUT10K
Lizzie SaltsmanSalt Lake CityUTHalf Marathon
Amy OffretNew York CityNYHalf Marathon
Jennifer BellTempeAZHalf Marathon
Tim SwiftSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Erin MestasFort CollinsCOHalf Marathon
Elizabeth GablePhoenixAZHalf Marathon
Joshua BryantNorth Ogden UTMarathon
Rachel BryantNorth OgdenUTMarathon
Heidi DaleFerronUT10K
Jeff CarneyLittletonCOMarathon
Kelly CyrSanta FeNMMarathon
Anisha HillEagle Mountain UTMarathon
Jill DonovanDana PointCAHalf Marathon
Trudi StilsonSt GeorgeUTHalf Marathon
Kelli NielsonLoganUTHalf Marathon
Skylar OlsenHeber CityUTFree Kids 1K
Sadie OlsenHeber CityUTFree Kids 1K
Matthew BoboPaysonUTMarathon
Lindsa y BarnesPrestonMNMarathon
Kathryn NelsonGlendaleAZHalf Marathon
joel pillingprovoUTHalf Marathon
Marisa SimpsonVineyardUTHalf Marathon
Ty MarchantParkerCOFree Kids 1K
McKay MarchantParker COFree Kids 1K
Annie MarchantParker COFree Kids 1K
Steve MerrellSyracuseUTHalf Marathon
Nathan HendrySpanish ForkUTMarathon
Jared HendrySpanish ForkUTMarathon
Kylee RoundyWashingtonUTFree Kids 1K
Ethan RoundyWashingtonUTFree Kids 1K
Ryan RoundyWashingtonUTFree Kids 1K
Melissa WoodTwin FallsIDMarathon
Audrey EvansSanta MonicaCAMarathon
Camille Croxton LittletonCOHalf Marathon
Jake Croxton LittletonCOHalf Marathon
Caprise SatterfieldWest JordanUTMarathon
Matt BlaseEugeneORMarathon
Brad HardtPleasant GrovrUTHalf Marathon
Terri RedhousePaysonUTTeam Half Marathon
Liz HoffmanHansenIDHalf Marathon
Tom RogersOremUTHalf Marathon
Rosemary BlackFort DuchesneUTHalf Marathon
Tammy MilesOremUT10K
Brett MillerOremCAHalf Marathon
Txong YangElk GroveCATeam Half Marathon
Yer TapiaModestoCATeam Half Marathon
Jack LeeFillmoreUTTeam Half Marathon
Peter LeeTaylorsvilleUTTeam Half Marathon
Heather BrownProvoUTMarathon
Louies LeefillmoreUT10K
vang yangelk groveCA10K
Ana FonuaSalt Lake CityUT10K
RYAN JACKSONLEHIUTHalf Marathon
Haley OlcottCastle PinesCOHalf Marathon
Shane SwartzlanderLafayetteINMarathon
Riley CherringtonMapletonUTHalf Marathon
Courtney CherringtonMapletonUTHalf Marathon
Tiffany HoskinsSLCUTHalf Marathon
Gayle GardnerProvoUTMarathon
ariel silveiraoremUT10K
Vicie DeLisleDeltaCOHalf Marathon
Haylee CurryDeltaCOFree Kids 1K
Kenadee CurryDeltaCOFree Kids 1K
Kristel RexLaVerkinUTHalf Marathon
Byron MartzMesaAZHalf Marathon
Jessi Morton-LangehaugSLCUTMarathon
Shannon FrancisProvoUT10K
Courtney BrownLindonUTHalf Marathon
Amy GardinerRoyUTMarathon
Dale GardinerRoyUTMarathon
Gavin BradySandyUTFree Kids 1K
Bill CatmullSouth JordanUTMarathon
Hannah RoseProvoUTFree Kids 1K
Addison RoseProvoUTFree Kids 1K
Hudson RoseProvoUTFree Kids 1K
Hallie BrownSanta FeNMHalf Marathon
MaryAnn TreasegrantsvilleUTHalf Marathon
Michelle CochranOremUT10K
Chris LewisOremUTHalf Marathon
Maren Jane MillarProvoUTFree Kids 1K
Tess MillarProvoUTFree Kids 1K
Rachel InkleyRivertonUTMarathon
Marousia WrightLake StevensWAMarathon
Scott TaylorSouth JordanUTHalf Marathon
Andrew RogersOremUTHalf Marathon
Val RazoSouth Jordan UTHalf Marathon
Tyler BarrettKimberlyIDMarathon
PAULA CRAWFORDOGDENUTMarathon
Amanda WalterLehiUTHalf Marathon
Richard FieldingChula VistaCAMarathon
Todd ErskineSalt Lake CityUTMarathon
Carla RufPleasant GroveUTMarathon
Abby Leetelas vegasNVMarathon
MaKay DrollingerShelleyIDHalf Marathon
Lisal DrollingerShelleyIDMarathon
Paytin DrollingerShelleyIDHalf Marathon
Tyler WilliamsHoustonTXHalf Marathon
Kaylee WilliamsHoustonTXHalf Marathon
Trisha De GrootOremUTHalf Marathon
Thomas BrazierCarlsbadCAMarathon
Dane Nelson-JulanderSouth JordanUTFree Kids 1K
Katie MyersProvoUTHalf Marathon
Kristina HansenMesaAZMarathon
Kiera OlsenPleasant ViewUTHalf Marathon
ERICA LUNAALBUQUERQUENMMarathon
Danette GaetkeRenoNVHalf Marathon
Tiffany HansenMesquiteNVMarathon
Desiray WarnerEagle MountainUT10K
Kent WarnerEagle MountainUT10K
Grace HallSpanish ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Billy HallSpanish ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Luke HallSpanish ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Seth HallSpanish ForkUTFree Kids 1K
Angel FosterCummingGAMarathon
Cindi BigelowWest JordanUT10K
Dustin HofheinsMidwayUTMarathon
Rachel BezzantPleasant GroveUT10K
Sarah KennedyPleasant GroveUT10K
Ben SlonikerColorado SpringsCOHalf Marathon
Emilie Hicks SLCUTHalf Marathon
Karen SmithIdaho FallsIDMarathon
Scott SmithIdaho FallsIDHalf Marathon
Geraldine FitisemanuUkiahCAMarathon
Mathew WionLas VegasNVHalf Marathon
Brianna LittleLas VegasNVHalf Marathon
Stuart SmithLas VegasNVHalf Marathon
Robert OhlwilerKaysvilleUTHalf Marathon
Bruce SwansonPortlandORMarathon
Rosemary BlackFort DuchesneUTHalf Marathon
Karly NelsonMesaAZHalf Marathon
Trace LundMapletonUTMarathon
Andrew KellyMidvaleUTHalf Marathon
Paul WardGilbertAZHalf Marathon
Jenny WeenigWest JordanUTHalf Marathon
Shauna SeverinSouth JordanUT10K
marc brooksscottsdaleAZMarathon